PDF
7. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMMeijers,ViestursESV Nickelhütte Aue2472
2 IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal von 19712426
3 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.2391
4 Osipiak,GrzegorzSF Brett vorm Kopp D2319
5 Kurth,JustusSV Fideler Bauer Lever2270
6 FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.2222
7 Lamprecht,MarkSC Bonn Beuel2219
8 FMGazic,JosipSV Lingen2218
9 FMWiley,Tom Evereinslos2218
10 Nagel,BernhardKölner SK Dr. Lasker 1862218
11 Günnigmann,ManuelSF Heidelberg2210
12 FMKummerow,HeikoOberhausener SV 1887 e2209
13 Chittka,JuliusVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 12198
14 Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.2187
15 Walter,AndreasSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2170
16 Liard,ThibaudSG Porz e.V.2163
17 Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.2144
18 Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2129
19 Kuipers,DustinSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2124
20 Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e2105
21 Rettenbacher,StefanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2104
22 van Ackeren,Franzvereinslos2095
23 Althoff,RalphSF Brackel 1930 e.V.2077
24 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 19502074
25 Ratering,JonaSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort2065
26 Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.2064
27 Siemes,RobertRatinger SK 19502060
28 Esser,JochenSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort2055
29 CMVerfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2045
30 Ophüls,JanSK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.2043
31 Komans,DieterSG Hochneukirch2039
32 Nicolodi,RaoulSchachklub Naturns2034
33 Moes,WaldemarZukertort Amstelveen2022
34 Ruprecht,ThomasSC Bayer Uerdingen 19232022
35 Nurkowski-Bürkle,RüdigerSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort2020
36 Greifenberg,DanielSG Turm Raesfeld2006
37 Krüger,NorbertRatinger SK 19502005
38 Speck,StefanSC Solingen 1928 e.V.2000
39 Grieme,JensSAbt TuS Syke1993
40 Gula,JulianVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11990
41 Pauls,WilhelmSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351981
42 Ball,JörgSC Listiger Bauer Essen-1978
43 Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1971
44 Mohrholz,StefanOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1961
45 Schülke,TilmanDüsseldorfer SV 18541958
46 Höfer,Severin PaulVereinigung der Schachsportfreun1953
47 Sondermann,DirkSport Union Annen e.V.1947
48 Müller,AdrianSV Fideler Bauer Lever1944
49 Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1941
50 Wilde,JustinSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351940
51 Sell,MarkusTurnverein Mehrhoog 64 e.V.1936
52 Brackwehr,Andreasvereinslos1931
53 Schubert,MarioSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort1919
54 Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 18771910
55 van Weegen,RaphaelUedemer SC 1948 e.V.1901
56 Eickholt,MarcESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1897
57 Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel1889
58 Ziabari,MortezaKettwiger SG 1941865
59 Rummelshaus,HeinzDüsseldorfer SV 18541855
60 Aengenheister,DennisSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1847
61 Mertens,NiklasRochade Metzingen1841
62 Plug,ArjanDaniel Noteboom1837
63 Wingerning,GerdSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.1836
64 Westermann,WalterSV 1922 Hilden1829
65 Veenstra,FritsClub SV Amsterdam West1827
66 Emeljanov,AnatolijOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1825
67 Blank,StephanSF Essen-Werden 1924/1811
68 Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1807
69 Meyer,StefanSV Grevenbroich 19531799
70 Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.1799
71 Papadopoulos,Antoniosvereinslos1798
72 Westendorp,ChristianSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort1797
73 Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG von 18771784
74 Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e1776
75 Heider,LeonRheydter SV 19201764
76 Flock,DanielKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1754
77 Nelsen,AlexanderSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1751
78 Sokolowski,JudithDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1743
79 Machetti Meneses,DiegoSG Porz e.V.1741
80 Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV 19201741
81 Frijling,JeroenAlphense SC1739
82 Kronenberg,JürgenRonsdorfer SV e.V.1733
83 Lammers,Thorsten,Dr.Ratinger SK 19501731
84 Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1730
85 Grönegres,ThomasSG Benrath 19241721
86 Osten,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1719
87 Jäger,SimonSV Fideler Bauer Lever1717
88 Chaus,MariaSatranç Club 2000 e.V.1714
89 Harnack,Bernhard,Dr.SF Brett vorm Kopp D1706
90 Toval,DavidSK Münster 32 e.V.1704
91 Ebert,WolfRatinger SK 19501694
92 Gailis,GunnarSV 1922 Hilden1681
93 Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen 19231661
94 Volovik,KonstantinSK Sieker Bielefeld1657
95 Schwinning,MarcoSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord1635
96 Bauer,VolkerSF Essen-Werden 1924/1631
97 Bacaksiz,BilalSF Springer Bochum 191604
98 van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351600
99 Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 11586
100 Venediktov,Vitalyvereinslos1582
101 Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1580
102 Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-RobertAachener SV 1856 e.V.1573
103 Rades,AndreasMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 181568
104 Breuer,AchimSV Dormagen 19471566
105 Roswalka,BernhardRatinger SK 19501557
106 Payes,MarcoSK Holsterhausen e.V.1546
107 Saalberg,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1543
108 Lehmann,ThomasSV Erftstadt e.V.1514
109 Luven,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1512
110 Juntermanns,PeterSV Dormagen 19471487
111 Mukovskiy,PeterDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1480
112 Steinhart,RoelReynaerde1435
113 Signorile,PaoloTSV Hagen 1860 e.V.1420
114 Osten,HorstESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1409
115 Menai,NickDüsseldorfer SV 18541403
116 Osten,SonjaESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1398
117 Albrecht,PhilippSF Brett vorm Kopp D1398
118 Saalberg,KarinESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1372
119 Schüller,ReinhardElberfelder SG1368
120 Suzuki,Julianovereinslos1343
121 Payyappat, Sreyasvereinslos1333
122 Minneken,SwantjeSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord1310
123 Sobeck,OskarOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1300
124 Hamscher,MarkusSG Meiderich/Ruh1297
125 Vogt,MichaelSF Brett vorm Kopp D1289
126 Vortmeier,JanSF Brett vorm Kopp D1266
127 Minneken,JorisSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord1231
128 Wingerning,FynnSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.1140
129 Payes Kanders,ValentinSF Essen-Werden 1924/1094
130 Urbantat,Luis PeterSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.1051
131 Schmitz,Renée SusanneSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1031
132 Bohry,PatrickSF Brett vorm Kopp D983
133 Wouatong Nguebdob,Henock LandrySF Brett vorm Kopp D1
134 Masa,CaganRheydter SV 19201
135 Settinger,StevenSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1
136 Deyaaeldeen, Ahmedvereinslos1