PDF
6. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMStarostits,IlmarsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20122414
2 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.2398
3 IMSchleining,ZoyaSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.2368
4 IMDavaademberel,Nomin-Erdenevereinslos2355
5 Osipiak,GrzegorzSF Brett vorm Kopp D2349
6 Kistella,RomanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2322
7 FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.2262
8 Schiffer,StefanBrühler SK 1920 e.V.2245
9 Günnigmann,ManuelStader SV2232
10 Nagel,BernhardKölner SK Dr. Lasker 1862217
11 Visser,DirkSG Meiderich/Ruh2190
12 Liard,ThibaudSG Porz e.V.2190
13 Daverkausen,BerndKölner SK Dr. Lasker 1862149
14 Voge,Andreas,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e2141
15 WIMJelica,MaraBCA Augsburg2131
16 Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2128
17 Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.2125
18 Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e2119
19 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 19502116
20 Markgraf,JonasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2113
21 Burkhardt,HolgerSK 1858 Gießen2110
22 Chittka,JuliusVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 12106
23 Winkel,PeterKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2103
24 CMVerfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2092
25 Hundack,RolfBremer SG von 18772092
26 Siemes,RobertRatinger SK 19502071
27 Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.2064
28 Esser,JochenSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort2057
29 Borkhardt,Arndtvereinslos2050
30 Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.2044
31 Berger,KonstantinSF Essen-Werden 1924/2039
32 Vonhoff,NilsBlau-Weiß Buchholz2026
33 Ball,JörgSC Listiger Bauer Essen-2020
34 Baudrexel,SimonSC Bad Nauheim2010
35 Sperling,LennartSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/352002
36 Beckmann,DavidTurnverein Borken 1922 e.V.2000
37 van Weegen,RaphaelUedemer SC 1948 e.V.1978
38 Mohrholz,StefanOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1968
39 Tayyar,AlptugSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid1965
40 Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 18771963
41 Eickholt,MarcESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1954
42 Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1942
43 Abramowski,Jörgvereinslos1941
44 Strater,HeinzSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1941
45 Wagner,Nils-FredericTurnverein Borken 1922 e.V.1922
46 Tremöhlen,ThomasSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351922
47 Gerritse,YouriPaul Keres1918
48 Maas,JoopSchachverein Landau – Axel1913
49 Leibeling,LucianSV Breitenworbis1913
50 Hermsen,FrederikSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1897
51 Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel1883
52 Peters,JensSK Xanten e.V.1875
53 Bigott,MartinSF Lohmar 1974 e.V.1856
54 Rohfleisch,DanielSK Xanten e.V.1836
55 Vestrick,FrankSV Heiden 62 e.V.1831
56 Meyer,StefanSV Grevenbroich 19531830
57 Emeljanov,AnatolijOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1827
58 Davaademberel,Purevdorjvereinslos1811
59 Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV 19201811
60 Osten,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1810
61 Bergmann,ThomasSV Turm 25 Bergheim1804
62 Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e1802
63 Blank,StephanSF Essen-Werden 1924/1800
64 Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.1795
65 Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1795
66 Aengenheister,DennisSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1787
67 Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1784
68 Kublanov,Jakov,Dr.SV Wersten1781
69 Flock,DanielKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1779
70 Vehmeyer,ThomasSF Lohmar 1974 e.V.1778
71 Klaus,EgonSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1774
72 Lotze,Andreasvereinslos1763
73 Vonhoff,JoergBlau-Weiß Buchholz1763
74 Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1762
75 Wilde,JustinSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351758
76 Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen 19231757
77 Lammers,Thorsten,Dr.Ratinger SK 19501752
78 Vijayakumaran,VithoosanTurnverein Borken 1922 e.V.1745
79 Westendorp,ChristianSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort1732
80 Kublanov,CarolinSG Solingen e.V.1730
81 Biel,PeterSV Breitenworbis1729
82 Ebert,WolfRatinger SK 19501726
83 Toval,DavidSK Münster 32 e.V.1713
84 Harnack,Bernhard,Dr.SF Brett vorm Kopp D1711
85 Dorn,Hans-JürgenSC Bayer Uerdingen 19231698
86 Turp,HüseyinOberhausener SV 1887 e1695
87 Hufnagel,MarkusSV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha1679
88 Wehr,JanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1658
89 Grönegres,ThomasSG Benrath 19241656
90 Schumacher,PeterTurnverein Bruckhausen 1921 e.V.1654
91 Buhren,AlexanderFC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.1652
92 van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.SG Nettetal 19291651
93 Chaus,MariaSatranç Club 2000 e.V.1651
94 Jacobi,NiklasSV Wesel 1928 e.V.1636
95 Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 11635
96 Hartjes,JennySK Xanten e.V.1628
97 Holdsch,Peter-MichaelSV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha1623
98 Bartels,SimonRheydter SV 19201617
99 Steinbring,HerbertSC Straelen 1956 e.V.1617
100 Grunwald,GüntherSV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha1601
101 Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1588
102 Bauer,VolkerSF Essen-Werden 1924/1581
103 Nelsen,AlexanderSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1573
104 Ricken,KatharinaKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1562
105 Dörrschuck,NicklasRheydter SV 19201559
106 Hermann,FrankSV Bernterode1557
107 Cieslik,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1554
108 Luven,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1542
109 Kaminski,GuidoSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1539
110 Radzik,ThomasSV Grüningfeld 1922e.V.1530
111 Kleinschmidt,IrmtraudSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1511
112 Weihofen,ReginaSF Moers e.V.1504
113 Wolniak,UdoSF Moers e.V.1467
114 Zannoni,RudolfSF Essen-Werden 1924/1455
115 Osten,SonjaESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1450
116 Helmich,NikolaiSC Bad Königshofen 19571346
117 Büttgenbach,Uwe EugenRonsdorfer SV e.V.1266
118 Payes,MarcoSK Holsterhausen e.V.1252
119 Schulz,DennisSV Rochade Eving 25/641225
120 Jelica,Jan MarioDortmunder SV 1875723