PDF
2. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMLevin,FelixSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2503
2 IMZaitsev,MikhailSG Bochum 19312496
3 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzRecklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaf2434
4 FMKummerow,HeikoRecklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaf2323
5 FMJesse,IngemarsLSV Turm Lippstadt2280
6 FMBlasek,RalphSG Solingen e.V.2240
7 Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e2199
8 Verfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2172
9 Vasiljevs,JurijsSF Moers e.V.2162
10 Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2148
11 Krüger,AndreSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2134
12 FMErnst,RolfSC Dreiländereck2121
13 Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.2120
14 Bub,VolkerSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch2115
15 Ydo,Pimvereinslos2111
16 Fehmer,CarstenKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2106
17 van der Valk,NiklasSG Nettetal 19292096
18 Siemes,RobertDüsseldorfer SV 18542090
19 Wokrina,AndreSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.2089
20 Schwenke,MarkusSK Holsterhausen e.V.2082
21 Welzel,PhilippRatinger SK 19502073
22 Steiner,Karl,Dr.SC Bocholt 1926 e.V.2068
23 Terhuven,PatrickKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2062
24 Richters,MarcKettwiger SG 1942053
25 Bröker,ClemensRatinger SK 19502041
26 Schnelle,LukasOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.2041
27 Wortmann,DirkSF Moers e.V.2028
28 Niemers,JohannesSF Gerresheim 86 e.V.2027
29 Walter,AndreasSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.2024
30 Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.2022
31 Osbild,Reiner,Dr.Rheydter SV 19202012
32 Strater,HeinzRheydter SV 19202007
33 Dubbratz,FrankSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1994
34 Grigat,Klaus-DieterSG Meiderich/Ruh1990
35 Jablonowski,ChristophKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1990
36 Chittka,JuliusRatinger SK 19501989
37 Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 18771984
38 Rothkugel,Wolfgangvereinslos1971
39 Hollender,ChristophSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1970
40 Müller,MartinKlub Kölner SF e.V. 11967
41 Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel1950
42 Wambach,PatrickSG Siebengebirge1947
43 Raygrotzki,NorbertOberhausener SV 1887 e1939
44 Schlenter,RüdigerSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e1934
45 Herms,StefanSC Erkrath 19731911
46 Hermsen,FrederikSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1910
47 Klasmeier,MarioBahn-SC Wuppertal1891
48 Weber,BernhardOberbilker SV 19601888
49 Paschmann,StefanKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1886
50 Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e1884
51 Ropers,KlausSF Brett vorm Kopp D1881
52 Loriguillo,GregorioSF Vonkeln 19311875
53 Thevessen,HubertSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e.V.1874
54 Miethe,ChristophSF Neuenkirchen1866
55 Zahn,FabianSF Moers e.V.1865
56 Wassermann,ChristianSG Nettetal 19291841
57 Lombardi,MarcoSV Königsspringer Halt1830
58 ter Horst,CarstenSG Ahaus-Wessum1826
59 Christen,StefanSchachverein Wesel 1928 e.V.1825
60 Schmidt,KevinSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e1825
61 Vovchik,VladimirSK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.1819
62 Gailis,GunnarSV 1922 Hilden1813
63 Szczepanski,KrzysztofSV Wesel 1928 e.V.1811
64 Brockhaus,PhilipSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1808
65 Amerkamp,GünterSC Freibauer Hünxe 871803
66 Deinert,WolfgangTuS Ende 1892 e.V.1793
67 Baier,PeterTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.1791
68 Der,JosefDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1776
69 Titov,LeonidSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1764
70 van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.SG Nettetal 19291764
71 Sloka,AndreasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1756
72 Brooke,Johnvereinslos1750
73 Rama,Avdi,Prof.SV Wesel 1928 e.V.1744
74 Rudi,ErwinSV Wesel 1928 e.V.1727
75 Günaydin,AlperenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1716
76 Backes,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1713
77 Stelter,WilhelmDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.1713
78 Naumann,FelixSC Bocholt 1926 e.V.1710
79 Grunwald,GüntherSV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha1707
80 Hündgen,LorenzSK Xanten e.V.1689
81 Buhren,AlexanderTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1668
82 Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1665
83 Larzev,ErichSG Ahaus-Wessum1663
84 Wehr,JanKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1662
85 Woltering,MartinSG Ahaus-Wessum1656
86 Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.1643
87 Winkel,PeterTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1639
88 Wilschrey,AndreasSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1629
89 Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1582
90 Lückerath,MoritzDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1580
91 Aytac,CengizESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1554
92 Breuer,CindySchachklub Xanten e.V.1549
93 Stieglitz,GotthardDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 19221536
94 Wehmschulte,PhilippSchachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Wessum1523
95 Bieker,PeterSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1487
96 Wassermann,ManfredSG Nettetal 19291483
97 Breuer,LeonSchachklub Xanten e.V.1461
98 Bünjer,CarstenOberhausener SV 1887 e1423
99 Gula,JulianVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11413
100 Woltering,JulianSG Ahaus-Wessum1392
101 Böttcher,EdgarKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1359
102 Kernebeck,DanielSG Ahaus-Wessum1359
103 Longerich,Hans-PeterSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1358
104 Peters,JensSK Xanten e.V.1354
105 Wolf,PhilippSV Empor Erfurt1342
106 Vogt,MichaelSF Brett vorm Kopp D1326
107 Buhren,MatthiasTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1318
108 Plückhahn,MarcSF Moers e.V.1305
109 Brockhaus,LennartSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1244
110 Oberst,AlfredOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1150
111 Roth,Jan PaulOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1141
112 Reimer,Felix RyuDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.1103
113 Beckmann,RichardSC Bocholt 1926 e.V.1081
114 Biermann,FlorianTuS Ende 1892 e.V.1024
115 Biermann,LenhardTuS Ende 1892 e.V.996
116 Kleinschmidt,IrmtraudSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e.V.992
117 Wolf,ManuelaSV Empor Erfurt848
118 Roth,Christian PeterSF Brett vorm Kopp D754
119 Aleksiev,IliyanConcordia Viersen-
120 Bollmann,ThomasSC Bocholt 1926 e.V.-
121 Ciomperlik,Alessio DiegoSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.-
122 Theysen,Jensvereinslos-