PDF
1. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMDgebuadze,AlexandreSC 1950 Remagen2558
2 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.2448
3 Mladenov,SvetlinSV Wattenscheid 19302413
4 FMBecker,MarcelOberhausener SV 1887 e2388
5 IMKhanukov,BorisBahn-SC Wuppertal2363
6 FMRotstein,JefimFord-SF Köln e.V.2359
7 FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.2290
8 FMDegenhardt,HorstSC 1970 Lorsch2276
9 Nagel,BernhardWiesbadener SV 18852253
10 Meiser,MarkusSges Bensheim 19312205
11 Alkhazashvili,OloliKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2195
12 Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.2189
13 Kusnetsov,MarkSK Recklinghausen Altsta2188
14 Verfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2173
15 Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.2161
16 Boos,MarkusSF Vonkeln 19312157
17 Wind,LutzSK 1995 Laudenbach2156
18 Bub,VolkerSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch2144
19 Thomas,IngoSK Xanten e.V.2127
20 Siemes,RobertDüsseldorfer SV 18542106
21 Fehmer,CarstenKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2100
22 van der Valk,NiklasSG Nettetal 19292099
23 Dubbratz,FrankVfL Gräfenhainichen2072
24 Richters,MarcKettwiger SG 1942069
25 Sharifi Shamili,AshkanDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.2063
26 Komans,DieterSG Hochneukirch2046
27 Welzel,PhilippRatinger SK 19502035
28 Strater,HeinzRheydter SV 19202026
29 Schnelle,LukasOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.2020
30 Hobusch,JanSG Solingen e.V.2016
31 Brecker,Hans-JörgSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.2004
32 Schwarz,IngoFreier SpV von 1898 Dort2004
33 Mohrholz,StefanSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.2002
34 Speck,StefanSC Solingen 1928 e.V.1997
35 Beil,DetlefSC Solingen 1928 e.V.1988
36 Jablonowski,ChristophKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1986
37 Rütten,IngmarSK Turm Schiefbahn 19311974
38 Raygrotzki,NorbertOberhausener SV 1887 e1963
39 Rothkugel,WolfgangSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1960
40 Walter,AndreasSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1951
41 Geyler,Stefan,Dr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1950
42 Wigger,ReinerIndische Dame Münster1950
43 Takeuchi,EikiVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11949
44 Rohovoy,DmitrijSK Recklinghausen Altsta1948
45 Maczkowiak,ThomasSG Ennepe-Ruhr-S1946
46 Bießner,EberhardDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1943
47 Schorr,JörgDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1941
48 Rummelshaus,HeinzDüsseldorfer SV 18541882
49 Schmerwitz,ReinhardSF Köln-Mülheim e.V.1877
50 Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1870
51 Hermsen,FrederikSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1868
52 Klasmeier,MarioBahn-SC Wuppertal1841
53 Vavro,MaximilianVelberter SG 1921840
54 Schmidt,KevinSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e1810
55 Der,JosefDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1794
56 Schäfers,Serge,Dr.SC 1983 Westheim1782
57 van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.SG Nettetal 19291775
58 Baier,PeterTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.1772
59 Vovchik,VladimirSK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.1767
60 Drygajlo,LarsOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1759
61 Spradley,JulianSV Erftstadt e.V.1745
62 Hauffe,FrankOberhausener SV 1887 e1742
63 Valenta,RichardSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.1741
64 Eschweiler,GottfriedSV Bayer Dormagen 471737
65 Backes,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1731
66 Titov,LeonidSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1730
67 Theißen,FrankSF 1974 Heinsberg e.V1720
68 Stelter,WilhelmDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1717
69 Ratzkowski,DirkSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1715
70 Jaskolka,KlausTurn- u. SpV Düsseldorf-1671
71 Buhren,AlexanderTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1640
72 Bieker,PeterSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1502
73 Auwens,MichelSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1887
74 Kastner,HannesSF Gerresheim 86 e.V.1873
75 Rivinius,OttoSF Moers e.V.1854
76 Kossack,PhilippSV Erftstadt e.V.1727
77 Eßer,SebastianSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1694
78 Liebsch,UlrichSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1687
79 Terhuven,PatrickKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1658
80 Levink,ClemensHet Kasteel1630
81 Donin,OleksandrSF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e1626
82 Steinbring,HerbertSC Straelen 1956 e.V.1620
83 Özlügedik,MustafaOhligser Turnverein 1888 e.V.1602
84 Vestrick,FrankSV Heiden 62 e.V.1591
85 Lengtat,MarkusSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1579
86 Naumann,FelixSC Bocholt 1926 e.V.1565
87 Aytac,CengizESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1563
88 Matthecka,JürgenSC Straelen 1956 e.V.1561
89 Wassermann,ChristianSG Nettetal 19291559
90 Weber,Jakob MartinSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1517
91 Wehr,JanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1505
92 Hetzel,AlexanderSC Turm Windeck1502
93 Buhren,WolfgangTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1489
94 Wassermann,ManfredSG Nettetal 19291443
95 Pütz,ViktorSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1438
96 Brockhaus,PhilipSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1428
97 Rost,VincentSV Erftstadt e.V.1425
98 Berkle,PascalSV Erftstadt e.V.1416
99 Winkel,PeterTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1370
100 Vijayakumaran,VithoosanTurnverein Borken 1922 e.V.1340
101 Büschking,FelixSK Stolzenau1333
102 Günaydin,AlperenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1332
103 Chittka,JuliusRatinger SK 19501331
104 Kasüschke,LarsSV Castrop-Rauxel 19231322
105 Gawronski,ErikSK Recklinghausen Altsta1270
106 Vogt,MichaelSF Brett vorm Kopp D1254
107 Richter,PhilippTurnverein Borken 1922 e.V.1197
108 Breuer,LeonSK Xanten e.V.1190
109 Gula,JulianVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11180
110 Breuer,CindySK Xanten e.V.1174
111 Peters,JensSK Xanten e.V.1100
112 Lückerath,MoritzDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1069
113 Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1038
114 Brockhaus,LennartSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.924
115 Oberst,AlfredOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.899
116 Neuber,MaxSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.874
117 Kleinschmidt,IrmtraudSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.867
118 Tautz,GabiSK Stolzenau845
119 Ronneburg,TimFC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.799
120 Büschking,PeterSK Stolzenau763
121 Abubakirov, KhumidEupen-
122 Beckmann,RichardSC Bocholt 1926 e.V.-