PDF
3. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 IMZaitsev,MikhailSG Bochum 19312489
2 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.2448
3 IMSavchenko,VyacheslavBahn-SC Wuppertal2415
4 FMJesse,IngemarsSG Bochum 312316
5 FMStillger,BernhardSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.2293
6 FMKummerow,HeikoRecklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaf2274
7 FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.2255
8 Ludwig,PeterKlub Kölner SF e.V. 12255
9 Mundorf,JohannesSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.2230
10 Spyrou,Emmanouil,Dr.SVigung Hamm2223
11 Jansen,Dirk NorbertSVigung 1920 Plettenbe2212
12 Nagel,BernhardWiesbadener SV 18852175
13 Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2175
14 Verfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2158
15 Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e2142
16 Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.2137
17 Müller,FrankSV Castrop-Rauxel 19232121
18 Volkov,MykytaSF Gerresheim 86 e.V.2115
19 Klups,ChristophSC Listiger Bauer Essen-2108
20 Ozerov,IljaSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2106
21 Terhuven,PatrickKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e2081
22 Esser,JochenTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.2075
23 Groß,KarlUedemer SC 1948 e.V.2065
24 Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.2056
25 Niemers,JohannesSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.2054
26 Salamone,GiuseppeSC Springer St.Tönis 1942054
27 Siemes,RobertRatinger SK 19502051
28 Ackermann,FrankOberbilker SV 19602048
29 Dickmann,ThomasSV Wesel 1928 e.V.2033
30 Lehmann,ChristianSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.2026
31 Eggenstein,FrankSV Erkenschwick 1923 e2006
32 Strater,HeinzRheydter SV 19201992
33 Maj,KornelElberfelder SG1983
34 Pauls,WilhelmSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351983
35 WFMWinter,AstridKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1977
36 Chittka,JuliusVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11975
37 Hollender,ChristophSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1961
38 Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel1949
39 Grigat,Klaus-DieterSG Meiderich/Ruh1932
40 Hombrecher,KaiOberhausener SV 1887 e1921
41 Hermsen,FrederikSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1920
42 Valenta,RichardSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.1908
43 Raygrotzki,NorbertSV Dinslaken1907
44 Hoffmann,Philippvereinslos1901
45 Savchenko,DanielDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1894
46 Mikhlychenko,VolodymyrKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1894
47 Klasmeier,MarioBahn-SC Wuppertal1888
48 Meul,WilliSV 1925 Hürth-Berrenra1884
49 Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1882
50 Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1875
51 Rofalski,StefanRheydter SV 19201875
52 Maas,JoopLandau-Axel1873
53 Liebsch,FelixSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1868
54 Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.1863
55 May,HolgerSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1856
56 Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e1854
57 Günaydin,AlperenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1850
58 Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1850
59 Rummelshaus,HeinzDüsseldorfer SV 18541845
60 Zagrabski,MarcSF Essen Überruhr 46/1843
61 Vovchik,VladimirSK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.1840
62 Brockhaus,PhilipSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1837
63 Christen,StefanSV Wesel 1928 e.V.1834
64 Pazdzior,JohannDüsseldorfer SV 18541832
65 Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.1824
66 Kronseder,MichaelSV 1925 Hürth-Berrenra1790
67 Winkel,PeterFC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.1779
68 Runte,DirkSV Fideler Bauer Lever1775
69 Beckmann,KlausSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e1775
70 Westendorp,ChristianTUS 08 Rheinberg e.V.1764
71 Rama,Avdi,Prof.SV Wesel 1928 e.V.1750
72 Der,JosefKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1748
73 Rivinius,OttoSF Moers e.V.1746
74 Naumann,FelixSK Bocholt 1926 e.V.1739
75 Peters,JensSK Xanten e.V.1736
76 Wehmschulte,PhilippSG Ahaus-Wessum1730
77 Conde,ManuelCírculo Ferrolán de Xadrez1712
78 Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1703
79 Grunwald,GüntherSV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha1695
80 Hündgen,LorenzSK Xanten e.V.1685
81 Wehr,JanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1684
82 Turp,HüseyimOberhausener SV 1887 e1680
83 Moseler,ThomasSK Lister Turm1671
84 Roth,Jan PaulOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1670
85 Lukoviczki,MatyasSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351666
86 Buhren,AlexanderFC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.1662
87 Müller,AdrianSV Fideler Bauer Lever1635
88 Bilgen,ErwinDüsseldorfer SV 18541621
89 Gula,JulianVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 11620
90 Hong,JeffreySportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/351611
91 Muckelberg,TobiasRheydter SV 19201597
92 Breuer,LeonSK Xanten e.V.1595
93 Aytac,CengizESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1593
94 Messelink,GerritSG Ahaus-Wessum1576
95 Longerich,Hans-PeterSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.1573
96 Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.1567
97 Stieglitz,GotthardOberhausener SV 1887 e1548
98 Kähnert,MarcSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.1527
99 Breuer,CindySK Xanten e.V.1511
100 Bähren,LarsRheydter SV 19201511
101 Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 11506
102 Kleinschmidt,IrmtraudSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.1483
103 Müller,MarkusSV Wesel 1928 e.V.1464
104 Voetee,SaschaFC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.1460
105 Noever,MichaelRheydter SV 19201449
106 Beckmann,RichardSK Bocholt 1926 e.V.1433
107 Theysen,Jensvereinslos1414
108 Brands,JustinKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1390
109 Roth,ChristianOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.1324
110 Flock,DanielKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1313
111 Brockhaus,LennartSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.1284
112 Noever,NiklasRheydter SV 19201243
113 Reimer,Felix RyuDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1220
114 Bollmann,ThomasSK Bocholt 1926 e.V.1176
115 Cornelißen,JonasSK Xanten e.V.1167
116 Righi,SofianDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.1141
117 Dörrschuck,NicklasRheydter SV 19201117
118 Bartels,SimonRheydter SV 19201099
119 Cozzuto,AlessandroKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e1033
120 Syutkin,IlyaRheydter SV 1920911
121 Pilarczyk,DieterSchwarze Dame Osterfeld769
122 Bockier,TomSC Düsseldorf-
123 Panknin,Jonathanvereinslos-
124 Sperling,LennartSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35-