PDF
8. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMLevin,FelixSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2458
2 IMMazur,StefanSV Eiche Reichenbrand2447
3 IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal von 19712403
4 IMDavaademberel,Nomin-Erdenevereinslos2399
5 IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSchachverein Letmathe 1933 e. V.2369
6 FMOdendahl,ReinerElberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft2368
7 Kistella,RomanKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e2286
8 IMMeszaros,Andrasvereinslos2285
9 FMAckermann,Hans WernerSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.2190
10 FMStillger,BernhardSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e2223
11 Günnigmann,ManuelSF Heidelberg2206
12 Winkel,PeterKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e2190
13 Lamprecht,MarkSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.2184
14 Liedmann,DennisSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V2173
15 Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.2172
16 FMKummerow,HeikoOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e2158
17 Müller,FrankSK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e. V.2133
18 Berger,KonstantinSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/2043
19 Höllmann,LudgerSK Nordhorn-Blanke2102
20 Takeuchi,EikiVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 12023
21 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 19502065
22 Ophüls,JanSchachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e. V2060
23 Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.2056
24 Kolthoff,SiegmundSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.2046
25 Verfürth,KevinSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.2033
26 Salamone,GiuseppeSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1942041
27 Schmidt,Kai-UweKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V.2040
28 Althoff,RalphSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.2030
29 Payyappat,SreyasHannover 962014
30 Esser,ThomasPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V1990
31 Ruprecht,ThomasSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 19232010
32 Mohrholz,StefanOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.2008
33 Vonhoff,NilsBlau-Weiss Buchholz2007
34 Wilde,JustinSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/352001
35 Komans,DieterKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1976
36 Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 18771989
37 Siemes,RobertDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541975
38 Valenta,RichardSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e. V.1975
39 Borkhardt,Arndtvereinslos1948
40 Höfer,Severin PaulVereinigung der Schachsportfreun1936
41 Kuhn,AndreasSchachgemeinschaft Niederkassel1925
42 Aengenheister,DennisSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1892
43 Strater,HeinzSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1907
44 Ziabari,MortezaKettwiger Schachgesellschaft 1941882
45 Hoenselaar,DennisSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1880
46 Podder,MichaelElberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft1877
47 Lehmann,ChristophTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf1870
48 Rummelshaus,HeinzDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541865
49 Davaademberel,Purevdorjvereinslos1856
50 Cozzuto,AlessandroKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1689
51 Supplieth,PeterSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e. V.1852
52 Blank,StephanSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/1825
53 Pazdzior,JohannDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541845
54 Papadopoulos,AntoniosOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.1844
55 Schülke,TilmanDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541842
56 van Weegen,RaphaelUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.1842
57 Klaus,EgonSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1800
58 Schocke,MarkSportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord1834
59 Plug,ArjanDaniel Noteboom1833
60 Riyadh,GhassanSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V1827
61 Hamann,MarcusStader SV1794
62 Torensma,JanSchaakwoude1809
63 Knöpfle,AndreasSK Durlach1798
64 Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr.Meuselwitzer SV1792
65 Meckel,HelmutSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V1766
66 Wahrenberg,RalfDelmenhorster SK V 19311772
67 Reinhardt,Klausvereinslos1769
68 Bilgen,ErwinDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541753
69 Meyer,StefanRatinger Schachklub 19501763
70 Arugadoss,BharathVfR-SC Koblenz1768
71 Westermann,WalterSchachverein 1922 Hilden1766
72 Bissen,PhilippeSC Nordstad1763
73 Faber,LennartOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e1713
74 Thevessen,HubertSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V1758
75 Nelsen,AlexanderSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V1750
76 Frijling,JeroenAlphense SC1729
77 Sobeck,OskarOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.1667
78 Li,HohaoSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 19231725
79 Osten,StefanBahn-Schachklub Weiße Dame Weda1674
80 Torensma,ChristianSchaakwoude1517
81 Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.1714
82 Marzec,Witoldvereinslos1711
83 Bießner,EberhardRheydter Schachverein 19201708
84 Grönegres,Thomasvereinslos1706
85 Gailis,GunnarSchachverein 1922 Hilden1695
86 Reinacher,DetlevSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.1687
87 Vonhoff,JoergBlau-Weiss Buchholz1673
88 Schelhorn,PaulSchachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.1640
89 Stuch,Hans-FerdinandGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V1652
90 Payes,MarcoSchachklub Holsterhausen e. V.1650
91 Eggebrecht,JanSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/1649
92 Wehr,JanKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1648
93 Poddubskiy,PavelUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.1645
94 Hartjes,JennyOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.1632
95 Vortmeier,JanOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.1615
96 Menai,NickDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541606
97 Cieslik,ThomasKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1541
98 Rousselet,BrunoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.1596
99 Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher Schachverein 11590
100 Breuer,AchimSchachverein Dormagen 19471583
101 Witek,JarneSSC Rostock 071352
102 Schmitz,GünterSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie1578
103 Wisny,ClemensSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V1562
104 Unkrig,FrankSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1560
105 Settinger,StevenSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1558
106 van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.Schachfreunde Brett vorm Kopp D1532
107 Rades,AndreasMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 181530
108 Juntermanns,PeterSchachverein Dormagen 19471508
109 Goldmund,HeikeMeuselwitzer SV1515
110 Kleinschmidt,IrmtraudSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V1515
111 Schütt,MatthiasThink Rochade - SC HRO1514
112 Zorko,GünterSchachclub Erkrath 19731500
113 Selge Rolle,UrsulaKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1499
114 Zorko,SimonSchachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.1498
115 Luven,ThomasKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1488
116 Dohmen,FranzSchachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e. V1460
117 Albrecht,PhilippSchachfreunde Brett vorm Kopp D1441
118 Biele,JohannaMeuselwitzer SV1424
119 Payes Kanders,ValentinSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/1412
120 Zannoni,RudolfSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/1412
121 Steinhart,RoelReynaerde1410
122 Kalinowski,AlexanderSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1941402
123 Schuricht,Emil FrederickSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1392
124 Woosmann,KlausSchachfreunde Brett vorm Kopp D1390
125 Bohry,PatrickSchachfreunde Brett vorm Kopp D1371
126 Bobkow,AxelSchachfreunde Brett vorm Kopp D1344
127 Schmidt,BorisDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541340
128 Lettko,MichaelSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.1268
129 Aizbalts,MartinDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.1336
130 Voicu,MihaiDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541330
131 Chennamangalam,AshutoshDüsseldorfer Schachverein 18541302
132 Schuricht,Paul AlexanderSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1238
133 Berger,BenediktSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/1134
134 Balli,Gökhan-MeteSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.1108
135 Kistella,MikaKrefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e1074
136 Payyappat,SayasHannover 96846
137 Schuricht,Dirk,Dr.Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.-
138 Gaster,Sönkevereinslos-
139 Aghamalyan,DavidSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V.-