PDF
4. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler TWZ DWZ ELO
1 GMLevin,Felix249924962499
2 IMTomic,Bosko2469-2469
3 IMPodzielny,Karl-Heinz245023972450
4 IMStark,Lars242523812425
5 IMSeger,Rüdiger237023252370
6 Kistella,Roman230822072308
7 Bock,Jürgen227021682270
8 Peters,Alex221921642219
9 Meessen,Max221021922210
10 Nagel,Bernhard219521532195
11 Thomas,Ingo216420602164
12 CMVerfürth,Thomas214620362146
13 Heinemann,Ernst213820932138
14 Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.213621052136
15 Krüger,Andre213621232136
16 Rofalski,Stefan211918892119
17 Müller,Frank211720212117
18 Walter,Andreas211321132097
19 Zahn,Richard211220042112
20 Vasiljev,Jurij209820372098
21 Rettenbacher,Stefan209520222095
22 Esser,Jochen205119382051
23 Schaum,Moritz205020402050
24 Ackermann,Frank204619802046
25 Niemers,Johannes204020402024
26 Speck,Stefan203619752036
27 Tschlatscher,Thomas203219922032
28 Ydo,Pim20302030-
29 Lehmann,Christian202518732025
30 Moes,Waldemar2016-2016
31 Pawelzik,Malte200120011954
32 Zachos,Ingo197919051979
33 Strater,Heinz196619051966
34 Rothkugel,Wolfgang195717441957
35 Brandt,Thorsten195619561925
36 Bleecke,Sebastian195519451955
37 Kagan,Dennis194817991948
38 Bigott,Martin193918551939
39 Kuhn,Andreas193918721939
40 Mohrholz,Stefan193718651937
41 Bauland,Thomas192918621929
42 Chittka,Julius192518921925
43 Raygrotzki,Norbert192218881922
44 Winkel,Peter192119211784
45 Gebben,Alwin190818511908
46 Froitzheim,Ralf190417521904
47 Hermsen,Frederik190418061904
48 Rudolph,Max189317351893
49 Veenstra ,Fritz1890-1890
50 Westermann,Walter188117611881
51 Rummelshaus,Heinz187718341877
52 Thevessen,Hubert187217551872
53 Lückerath,Moritz187118711756
54 Maas,Joop1871-1871
55 Verfürth,Kevin186617791866
56 Miethe,Christoph186416941864
57 Vovchik,Vladimir185417281854
58 Bleecke,Hans184917611849
59 Halfmann,Peter183116051831
60 Zagrabski,Marc182916881829
61 Martens,Alexander182316841823
62 Grasse,Herbert181916591819
63 Vestrick,Frank179817511798
64 Engel,Johann179717731797
65 Peters,Jens179117381791
66 Meckel,Helmut178416821784
67 Bartelt,Max Peter178015311780
68 Aytac,Cengiz177416061774
69 Hoffmann,Bianca176616241766
70 Westendorp,Christian176316651763
71 Breuer,Leon175917591651
72 Sloka,Andreas175215531752
73 Rivinius,Otto17311731-
74 Gailis,Gunnar173016091730
75 Wehr,Jan172315221723
76 Gail,Edgar172215591722
77 Spenk,Willi171015681710
78 Gula,Julian170317031614
79 Pislaru,Adrian170217021635
80 Merz,Jean-Philippe169015051690
81 Voetee,Sascha167914121679
82 Buhren,Alexander167615051676
83 Wraga,Hermann167514581675
84 Turp,Hüseyim166816031668
85 Melde,Benjamin165615271656
86 Wraga,Teresa163314201633
87 Bilgen,Erwin16281628-
88 Pislaru,Marius162615121626
89 Moseler,Thomas160314711603
90 Schmidt,Thomas15971597-
91 Hong,Jeffrey159615241596
92 Klein,Andreas158615131586
93 Righi,Sofian156315261563
94 Roswalka,Bernhard15541554-
95 Berger,Alissa Xuan-Mai155015501529
96 Unkrig,Frank152313001523
97 Cieslik,Thomas15151515-
98 Oberst,Alfred151312301513
99 Bieker,Peter149611701496
100 Flock,Daniel14941494-
101 Fernschild,Ulrich14761476-
102 Breuer,Cindy147312111473
103 Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud146810651468
104 Yavuz,Tamer Erdem14631463-
105 Bartels,Simon14621462-
106 Theysen, Jens14541454-
107 Joest,Jan14521452-
108 Vanduyfhuys,Igor1409-1409
109 Vanduyfhuys,Daria1379-1379
110 Klimczak,Sascha13451345-
111 Sarcevic,Ivo12691269-
112 Wiegersma,Justus12311231-
113 Dörrschuck,Nicklas12191219-
114 Cozzuto,Alessandro11931193-
115 Vanduyfhuys,Ilja1043-1043
116 Pollmann,Alfons894894-
117 von der Weyden,Louis846846-
118 Panjer,Sidney792792-
119 Berger,Johanna741741-
120 Kaminski,Guido---
121 Kempken,Reinhold---
122 Kirschke,Hanns---
123 Koch,Verena---
124 Yornuk,Hasan---