PDF
Goto
7. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Senioren Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSuWeBuSu-1
1.IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.239176.026.5164.0
2.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.222275.523.0163.5
3.Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.206475.521.0163.0
4.Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen 1923166174.516.0145.5
5.Brackwehr,Andreasvereinslos193164.018.5139.0
6.Krüger,NorbertRatinger SK 1950200574.017.0141.5
7.Veenstra,FritsClub SV Amsterdam West182774.016.0138.0
8.Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 1877191073.518.0142.0
9.Mertens,NiklasRochade Metzingen184173.515.5137.0
10.Kronenberg,JürgenRonsdorfer SV e.V.173373.512.0138.0
11.Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.173073.512.0127.0
12.Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.179973.014.0128.5
13.Westermann,WalterSV 1922 Hilden182973.013.0131.0
14.Volovik,KonstantinSK Sieker Bielefeld165773.012.5126.5
15.Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e177673.012.0130.5
16.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 1158672.511.5133.0
17.Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG von 1877178462.511.0127.5
18.Gailis,GunnarSV 1922 Hilden168172.510.0121.0
19.Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV 1920174172.010.0129.5
20.Roswalka,BernhardRatinger SK 1950155772.09.0122.5
21.van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35160072.05.5112.0
22.Signorile,PaoloTSV Hagen 1860 e.V.142072.05.0122.0
23.Osten,HorstESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim140971.57.0118.5
24.Saalberg,KarinESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim137270.51.0109.0