PDF
Goto
7. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: TWZ 1734-1500 Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSuWeBuSu-1
1.Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen 1923166174.516.0145.5
2.Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-RobertAachener SV 1856 e.V.157374.011.5130.0
3.Toval,DavidSK Münster 32 e.V.170473.517.0143.5
4.Grönegres,ThomasSG Benrath 1924172173.512.5136.5
5.Jäger,SimonSV Fideler Bauer Lever171773.512.5133.0
6.Venediktov,Vitalyvereinslos158273.512.0141.5
7.Kronenberg,JürgenRonsdorfer SV e.V.173373.512.0138.0
8.Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.173073.512.0127.0
9.Volovik,KonstantinSK Sieker Bielefeld165773.012.5126.5
10.Chaus,MariaSatranç Club 2000 e.V.171473.012.0134.0
11.Bauer,VolkerSF Essen-Werden 1924/163173.012.0131.5
12.Ebert,WolfRatinger SK 1950169473.011.5134.5
13.Payes,MarcoSK Holsterhausen e.V.154673.010.5135.0
14.Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.158073.010.5131.0
15.Harnack,Bernhard,Dr.SF Brett vorm Kopp D170673.010.0128.0
16.Osten,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim171973.09.0127.0
17.Schwinning,MarcoSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord163573.09.0121.5
18.Lammers,Thorsten,Dr.Ratinger SK 1950173172.511.5138.5
19.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 1158672.511.5133.0
20.Saalberg,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim154372.510.0130.5
21.Gailis,GunnarSV 1922 Hilden168172.510.0121.0
22.Rades,AndreasMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 18156872.58.5121.0
23.Luven,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e151272.57.5123.0
24.Roswalka,BernhardRatinger SK 1950155772.09.0122.5
25.Breuer,AchimSV Dormagen 1947156672.07.5124.5
26.van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35160072.05.5112.0
27.Bacaksiz,BilalSF Springer Bochum 19160440.53.093.0
28.Lehmann,ThomasSV Erftstadt e.V.151430.00.080.0