PDF
Goto
7. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSuWeBuSu-1
1.IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.239176.026.5164.0
2.Chittka,JuliusVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1219876.025.5164.0
3.Kurth,JustusSV Fideler Bauer Lever227075.524.0157.5
4.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.222275.523.0163.5
5.Günnigmann,ManuelSF Heidelberg221075.522.5154.0
6.Osipiak,GrzegorzSF Brett vorm Kopp D231975.522.0157.5
7.Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers e.V.206475.521.0163.0
8.Lamprecht,MarkSC Bonn Beuel221975.023.0153.5
9.IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal von 1971242675.022.5158.0
10.Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.218775.021.5159.0
11.Liard,ThibaudSG Porz e.V.216375.021.0159.5
12.Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 1950207475.021.0159.0
13.Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.Oberhausener SV 1887 e210575.020.0151.5
14.Greifenberg,DanielSG Turm Raesfeld200675.019.5156.5
15.Walter,AndreasSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e217074.522.0158.0
16.FMGazic,JosipSV Lingen221864.522.0153.0
17.Nagel,BernhardKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186221874.521.5151.0
18.FMKummerow,HeikoOberhausener SV 1887 e220974.521.0146.5
19.Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e212974.520.5155.5
20.FMWiley,Tom Evereinslos221864.520.0140.0
21.GMMeijers,ViestursESV Nickelhütte Aue247274.519.5152.0
22.van Ackeren,Franzvereinslos209574.519.5151.0
23.Ophüls,JanSK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.204374.519.5147.5
24.Nicolodi,RaoulSchachklub Naturns203474.519.0157.0
25.Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz 1959 e.V.214474.518.5157.5
26.Speck,StefanSC Solingen 1928 e.V.200074.518.5154.5
27.Müller,AdrianSV Fideler Bauer Lever194474.518.5151.5
28.Kuipers,DustinSV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e212474.518.5150.0
29.Moes,WaldemarZukertort Amstelveen202274.518.5147.0
30.Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.197174.518.0147.5
31.Rettenbacher,StefanKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e210474.518.0143.0
31.Ziabari,MortezaKettwiger SG 194186574.518.0143.0
33.Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel188974.517.5138.5
34.Ruprecht,ThomasSC Bayer Uerdingen 1923202274.517.0147.0
35.Esser,JochenSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort205564.516.5140.0
36.Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen 1923166174.516.0145.5
37.Althoff,RalphSF Brackel 1930 e.V.207774.516.0142.5
38.Gula,JulianVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1199074.515.5142.0
39.CMVerfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.204574.019.0154.0
40.Ratering,JonaSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort206574.019.0146.5
41.Aengenheister,DennisSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.184774.018.5145.5
42.Brackwehr,Andreasvereinslos193164.018.5139.0
43.Ball,JörgSC Listiger Bauer Essen-197874.017.5145.0
44.Grieme,JensSAbt TuS Syke199374.017.5144.5
45.Nurkowski-Bürkle,RüdigerSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort202074.017.5141.5
46.Rummelshaus,HeinzDüsseldorfer SV 1854185574.017.5141.0
47.Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.194174.017.0146.0
48.Schubert,MarioSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort191974.017.0142.0
49.Krüger,NorbertRatinger SK 1950200574.017.0141.5
50.Wilde,JustinSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35194074.016.5148.5
51.Emeljanov,AnatolijOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.182574.016.0140.5
52.Veenstra,FritsClub SV Amsterdam West182774.016.0138.0
53.Sondermann,DirkSport Union Annen e.V.194774.016.0137.5
54.Siemes,RobertRatinger SK 1950206074.014.5145.0
55.Blank,StephanSF Essen-Werden 1924/181174.014.5127.5
56.Deyaaeldeen, Ahmedvereinslos174.014.0142.5
57.Westendorp,ChristianSV Turm Kamp-Lintfort179774.014.0140.5
58.Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-RobertAachener SV 1856 e.V.157374.011.5130.0
59.Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 1877191073.518.0142.0
60.Mohrholz,StefanOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.196173.517.0155.0
61.Toval,DavidSK Münster 32 e.V.170473.517.0143.5
62.Schülke,TilmanDüsseldorfer SV 1854195873.517.0135.5
63.Höfer,Severin PaulVereinigung der Schachsportfreun195363.516.0122.0
64.Mertens,NiklasRochade Metzingen184173.515.5137.0
65.Sell,MarkusTurnverein Mehrhoog 64 e.V.193673.515.0143.5
66.Komans,DieterSG Hochneukirch203973.515.0130.5
67.Payyappat, Sreyasvereinslos133373.514.5140.0
68.Eickholt,MarcESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim189773.514.0136.0
69.Grönegres,ThomasSG Benrath 1924172173.512.5136.5
70.Jäger,SimonSV Fideler Bauer Lever171773.512.5133.0
71.Venediktov,Vitalyvereinslos158273.512.0141.5
72.Kronenberg,JürgenRonsdorfer SV e.V.173373.512.0138.0
73.Machetti Meneses,DiegoSG Porz e.V.174173.512.0136.5
74.Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.173073.512.0127.0
75.Payes Kanders,ValentinSF Essen-Werden 1924/109473.512.0125.5
76.Nelsen,AlexanderSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.175173.511.0135.0
77.Wingerning,GerdSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.183673.015.5136.0
78.Pauls,WilhelmSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35198163.015.5121.0
79.Plug,ArjanDaniel Noteboom183773.015.0139.0
80.Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen e.V.179973.014.0128.5
81.Westermann,WalterSV 1922 Hilden182973.013.0131.0
82.Volovik,KonstantinSK Sieker Bielefeld165773.012.5126.5
83.Frijling,JeroenAlphense SC173973.012.0134.5
84.Chaus,MariaSatranç Club 2000 e.V.171473.012.0134.0
85.Bauer,VolkerSF Essen-Werden 1924/163173.012.0131.5
86.Cordsen,RudolfOberhausener SV 1887 e177673.012.0130.5
87.Ebert,WolfRatinger SK 1950169473.011.5134.5
88.Sobeck,OskarOSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V.130073.011.0132.5
89.Sokolowski,JudithDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.174373.011.0131.0
90.Payes,MarcoSK Holsterhausen e.V.154673.010.5135.0
91.Mukovskiy,PeterDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.148073.010.5134.5
92.Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.158073.010.5131.0
93.Wouatong Nguebdob,Henock LandrySF Brett vorm Kopp D173.010.5124.5
94.Menai,NickDüsseldorfer SV 1854140373.010.0132.5
95.Harnack,Bernhard,Dr.SF Brett vorm Kopp D170673.010.0128.0
96.Flock,DanielKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e175473.010.0125.5
97.Papadopoulos,Antoniosvereinslos179873.09.5129.5
98.Osten,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim171973.09.0127.0
99.Vortmeier,JanSF Brett vorm Kopp D126673.09.0126.0
100.Schwinning,MarcoSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord163573.09.0121.5
101.Hamscher,MarkusSG Meiderich/Ruh129763.08.5120.5
102.Settinger,StevenSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.173.08.0120.5
103.Meyer,StefanSV Grevenbroich 1953179962.513.0137.0
104.van Weegen,RaphaelUedemer SC 1948 e.V.190152.512.5106.5
105.Lammers,Thorsten,Dr.Ratinger SK 1950173172.511.5138.5
106.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV 1158672.511.5133.0
107.Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG von 1877178462.511.0127.5
108.Saalberg,StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim154372.510.0130.5
109.Gailis,GunnarSV 1922 Hilden168172.510.0121.0
110.Heider,LeonRheydter SV 1920176472.510.0116.0
111.Osten,SonjaESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim139872.59.5129.5
112.Juntermanns,PeterSV Dormagen 1947148772.58.5130.5
113.Rades,AndreasMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 18156872.58.5121.0
114.Luven,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm 1851 e151272.57.5123.0
115.Schmitz,Renée SusanneSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.103172.56.0120.5
116.Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV 1920174172.010.0129.5
117.Masa,CaganRheydter SV 1920172.010.0123.0
118.Roswalka,BernhardRatinger SK 1950155772.09.0122.5
119.Breuer,AchimSV Dormagen 1947156672.07.5124.5
119.Vogt,MichaelSF Brett vorm Kopp D128972.07.5124.5
121.Albrecht,PhilippSF Brett vorm Kopp D139872.07.0123.0
122.Urbantat,Luis PeterSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.105172.06.0115.5
123.van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35160072.05.5112.0
124.Minneken,SwantjeSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord131072.05.5104.5
125.Signorile,PaoloTSV Hagen 1860 e.V.142072.05.0122.0
126.Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln 1938 e.V.180771.58.0131.0
127.Minneken,JorisSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord123171.57.5127.0
128.Osten,HorstESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim140971.57.0118.5
129.Steinhart,RoelReynaerde143571.56.5117.5
130.Bohry,PatrickSF Brett vorm Kopp D98371.54.0109.0
131.Suzuki,Julianovereinslos134361.52.0121.0
132.Wingerning,FynnSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.114071.05.0119.5
133.Schüller,ReinhardElberfelder SG136861.03.097.5
134.Bacaksiz,BilalSF Springer Bochum 19160440.53.093.0
135.Saalberg,KarinESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim137270.51.0109.0
136.Lehmann,ThomasSV Erftstadt e.V.151430.00.080.0