PDF
Goto
5. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSuWeBuSu-1
1.GMMiezis,NormundsSC Emmendingen253076.023.5161.5
2.IMTomic,BoskoSF Gerresheim246475.525.5167.0
3.GMSumets,AndreySF Lilienthal257175.525.0164.5
4.Chittka,JuliusSF Düsseldorf-Süd203675.524.0156.5
5.IMPodzielny,Karl-HeinzSV Letmathe239875.523.5161.0
6.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSSC Rostock231675.523.5160.5
7.Schiffer,StefanBrühler SK220375.522.5161.0
8.Volkov,MykytaSF Gerresheim217075.521.5155.0
9.Tschlatscher,ThomasHeilbronner SV201775.521.0155.5
10.Ozerov,IljaSV Mülheim-Nord219475.521.0155.0
11.Winkel,PeterFC Viktoria Alpen195975.520.5158.0
12.IMStets,DmitrySF Gerresheim241675.024.0160.5
13.Osipiak,GrzegorzSF Brett vorm Kopp Duisburg226975.022.5155.5
14.Heinert,EugenOSC Rheinhausen216475.022.0153.0
15.CMVerfürth,ThomasSK Turm Kleve214375.020.5151.5
16.Nagel,BernhardKölner SK Dr. Lasker224575.019.5154.0
17.Kistella,RomanKrefelder SK Turm231275.019.5148.5
18.Günnigmann,ManuelStader SV219574.522.0158.5
19.Thomas,IngoKrefelder SK Turm214274.521.0155.5
20.Tayyar,AlptugSW Remscheid198974.520.0149.0
21.Lehmann,ChristianKrefelder SK Turm204674.519.5149.0
22.Kurpnieks,Vairisvereinslos203074.519.0145.0
23.van der Valk,NiklasGodesberger SK214274.518.0145.0
24.Alkhazashvili,OloliKrefelder SK Turm222474.517.5144.5
25.Hoffmann,AndréSF Düsseldorf-Süd198174.517.0150.0
26.Pim,Ydovereinslos198174.517.0141.0
27.Schülke,TilmanDüsseldorfer SV191274.516.0146.5
28.Emeljanov,AnatolijOSC Rheinhausen181774.515.5143.0
29.Liedmann,DennisSF Gerresheim210674.020.0153.5
30.Sell,MarkusTV Mehrhoog192474.019.0155.0
31.Schaum,MoritzSF Erkelenz209374.019.0147.0
32.Zahn,RichardSF Moers210074.018.5151.5
33.Siemes,RobertRatinger SK208774.018.0148.5
34.Dubbratz,FrankVfL Gräfenhainichen198374.018.0146.5
35.Goldenstein,ArndKlub Kölner SF202374.018.0141.5
36.Esser,JochenTUS Rheinberg203674.018.0141.0
37.Rohfleisch,DanielOSC Rheinhausen189874.017.5143.0
38.Pauls,WilhelmSG Kaarst193974.017.0146.0
39.Müller,MarkusSV Wesel181474.016.5152.5
40.Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve195574.016.5145.0
41.Steiner,Karl,Dr.SK Bocholt201474.016.5144.5
42.Peters,JensSK Xanten185474.016.5143.0
43.Sperling,LennartSG Kaarst183374.016.0155.5
44.Vasiljev,JurijSF Moers207674.016.0149.5
45.Klüting,ReinerSV Wattenscheid196874.016.0146.5
46.Kuhn,AndreasSG Niederkassel191974.016.0146.0
47.Maas,JoopSV Landau-Axel190674.016.0144.0
48.Dickmann,ThomasSV Wesel201674.015.5146.0
49.Wassermann,ChristianSG Nettetal186174.015.5145.5
50.Lückerath,MoritzDüsseldorfer SK182474.015.0154.5
51.Schulz-Runge,MichaelFS Dortmund185374.014.5139.0
52.Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV182674.014.0134.0
53.Westendorp,ChristianTUS Rheinberg174174.013.5129.5
54.Szczepanski,KrzysztofSV Wesel180374.013.0146.5
55.Mohrholz,StefanSC Kevelaer200173.517.5146.0
56.Blank,StephanSF Essen-Werden185273.517.0145.5
57.Strater,HeinzBW Concordia Viersen195873.516.0147.0
58.Falge,RainerSG Solingen173773.516.0137.5
59.Cieslak,MarkDüsseldorfer SV184173.515.0143.0
60.Jonas,RainerRheinbacher SF194373.514.5135.5
61.Klein,AndreasKlub Kölner SF158773.514.0138.5
62.Alonso,Jose AntonioRheydter SV193873.514.0137.5
63.Pazdzior,JohannDüsseldorfer SV183173.513.5144.0
64.Oezdemir,Edwin-DanielDüsseldorfer SK180673.513.0147.5
65.Thevessen,HubertSF Süchteln184373.513.0137.0
66.Meyer,StefanSV Grevenbroich176373.512.5132.5
67.Bergmann,ThomasSV Turm Bergheim180073.512.0141.0
68.Bartels,SimonRheydter SV162773.511.0136.0
69.Nam,Seung-ZinSK Bebenhausen163363.59.0131.0
70.IMStark,LarsDüsseldorfer SK240553.017.0126.5
71.Hintze,StefanSC Wrist-Kellinghusen212973.016.5139.0
72.Gula,JulianSF Düsseldorf-Süd175773.014.5142.0
73.Niemers,JohannesDüsseldorfer SK202273.013.5139.5
74.Gerritse,YouriPaul Keres197073.013.5134.0
75.Bartelt,Max PeterSV Mülheim-Nord179273.012.5139.5
76.Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen177273.012.0133.0
77.Liebsch,UlrichSC Bayer Leverkusen179673.012.0131.5
78.Zagrabski,MarcKrefelder SK Turm179673.012.0130.5
79.Heider,LeonRheydter SV133673.010.5131.0
80.Gailis,GunnarSV Hilden176673.010.0137.0
81.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV150573.010.0135.0
82.Meckel,HelmutSG Solingen176973.010.0133.0
83.Böhm,SiegmundSC Bayer Uerdingen151173.010.0128.5
84.Vovchik,VladimirSK Turm Rheydt183273.09.0127.0
85.Unkrig,FrankSK Turm Kleve154473.08.5136.0
86.Spenk,WilliSF Essen Überruhr169463.08.0123.5
87.Liebsch,FelixSC Bayer Leverkusen184172.513.5126.5
88.Flock,DanielKrefelder SK Turm188072.512.0125.5
89.Kaminski,GuidoSF Süchteln147472.511.0129.0
90.Bachanek,Adrian RobertKrefelder SK Turm181072.510.5129.5
91.Hauffe,FrankOberhausener SV167572.510.5129.0
92.Bilgen,ErwinDüsseldorfer SV168472.510.0130.0
93.Breuer,LeonSK Xanten175372.510.0129.5
94.Motz,LucaOSC Rheinhausen-72.59.5125.5
95.Pak,AliaksandrSF Brett vorm Kopp Duisburg157272.58.5125.5
96.Hartjes,JennySK Xanten138772.58.5123.5
97.Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve165072.58.5122.5
98.Gail,EdgarKlub Kölner SF170472.56.5126.5
99.Cozzuto,AlessandroKrefelder SK Turm153472.011.0132.0
100.Rama,Avdi,Prof.SV Wesel173972.011.0122.0
101.Kügler,NiklasSV Neukirchen-Vluyn158272.07.0127.0
102.Wassermann,ManfredSG Nettetal163772.07.0122.5
103.Bauer,VolkerSF Essen-Werden156272.06.0123.5
104.Theysen,Jensvereinslos144472.06.0117.5
105.Breuer,CindySK Xanten146672.05.0115.5
106.Ricken,KatharinaKrefelder SK Turm122072.04.0117.0
107.Liebsch,ConradSC Bayer Leverkusen134872.04.0115.5
108.Lukoviczki,MatyasSG Kaarst182651.58.0109.5
109.Aytac,CengizESK WD Wedau176061.57.5114.5
110.Juntermanns,PeterSV Dormagen153671.56.5115.5
111.Luven,ThomasKrefelder SK Turm141871.55.0124.0
112.van der Valk,Reiner,Dr.SG Nettetal169871.53.5115.0
113.Zannoni,RudolfSF Essen-Werden148271.52.5111.0
114.Finke,TobiasSF Gerresheim201341.07.093.0
115.Baier,PeterFC Viktoria Alpen167151.06.0107.0
116.Roth,Jan PaulOSC Rheinhausen173041.06.090.0
117.Opstals,SaskiaSK Bebenhausen-61.04.0109.5
118.Wehr,JanKrefelder SK Turm170271.02.5118.5
119.Oberst,AlfredOSC Rheinhausen149071.02.0110.0
120.Roth,ChristianOSC Rheinhausen157140.00.081.5