PDF
Goto
8. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: TWZ 1769-1650 Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSuWeBhlz-1
1.Gailis,GunnarSchachverein 1922 Hilden169575.015.020.0
2.Schelhorn,PaulSchachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.164074.514.021.0
3.Li,HohaoSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923172574.016.025.0
4.Reinhardt,Klausvereinslos176974.016.021.5
5.Vonhoff,JoergBlau-Weiss Buchholz167364.015.020.0
6.Marzec,Witoldvereinslos171174.013.022.5
7.Frijling,JeroenAlphense SC172974.012.518.5
8.Arugadoss,BharathVfR-SC Koblenz176873.515.021.5
9.Bissen,PhilippeSC Nordstad176373.513.523.5
10.Sobeck,OskarOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.166773.513.521.5
11.Thevessen,HubertSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V175873.513.023.0
12.Nelsen,AlexanderSchachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V175073.512.522.5
13.Reinacher,DetlevSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.168773.512.022.0
14.Stuch,Hans-FerdinandGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V165273.511.519.0
15.Meyer,StefanRatinger Schachklub 1950176373.015.024.0
16.Bießner,EberhardRheydter Schachverein 1920170873.014.025.0
17.Bilgen,ErwinDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854175373.013.021.5
18.Halfmann,PeterOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.171473.012.024.5
19.Torensma,ChristianSchaakwoude151763.012.020.0
20.Payes,MarcoSchachklub Holsterhausen e. V.165073.011.019.5
21.Westermann,WalterSchachverein 1922 Hilden176673.010.520.5
22.Grönegres,Thomasvereinslos170672.08.019.5
23.Osten,StefanBahn-Schachklub Weiße Dame Weda167472.06.517.5
24.Faber,LennartOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e171310.00.06.0