PDF
Goto
4. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSuWeBhlz-1
1.IMTomic,Bosko246976.026.530.5
2.Peters,Alex221976.025.531.5
3.IMStark,Lars242576.025.530.5
4.GMLevin,Felix249975.523.028.5
4.IMPodzielny,Karl-Heinz245075.523.028.5
4.IMSeger,Rüdiger237075.523.028.5
7.Kistella,Roman230875.023.029.0
8.Meessen,Max221075.022.529.5
9.Heinemann,Ernst213875.022.529.0
10.Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.213675.022.027.5
11.Schaum,Moritz205075.021.524.5
12.Lehmann,Christian202575.021.524.0
13.Zahn,Richard211275.020.525.5
13.Rettenbacher,Stefan209575.020.525.5
15.Speck,Stefan203675.020.524.0
16.Vasiljev,Jurij209875.020.024.5
17.Bleecke,Sebastian195575.019.526.0
18.Thomas,Ingo216475.019.026.5
19.Walter,Andreas211374.520.027.5
20.Tschlatscher,Thomas203274.520.026.5
21.Esser,Jochen205174.520.026.0
22.Pawelzik,Malte200174.520.024.0
23.Niemers,Johannes204074.519.525.0
24.Krüger,Andre213674.519.026.5
25.Verfürth,Kevin186674.519.026.0
26.Ydo,Pim203074.519.024.5
26.Mohrholz,Stefan193774.519.024.5
28.Brandt,Thorsten195674.518.527.0
29.Ackermann,Frank204674.518.524.5
30.Kagan,Dennis194874.518.025.5
30.Chittka,Julius192574.518.025.5
32.Rofalski,Stefan211974.518.025.0
33.Winkel,Peter192174.517.025.0
34.Bauland,Thomas192974.517.024.0
35.Froitzheim,Ralf190474.514.518.5
36.Bock,Jürgen227064.021.030.5
37.Nagel,Bernhard219574.020.529.0
38.CMVerfürth,Thomas214674.019.027.0
39.Zachos,Ingo197974.018.026.5
40.Bigott,Martin193974.017.524.5
41.Kuhn,Andreas193974.017.524.0
42.Maas,Joop187174.016.523.0
43.Pislaru,Adrian170274.016.025.5
44.Lückerath,Moritz187174.016.022.5
44.Miethe,Christoph186474.016.022.5
46.Moes,Waldemar201674.016.022.0
47.Hermsen,Frederik190474.016.020.5
47.Vovchik,Vladimir185474.016.020.5
49.Veenstra ,Fritz189074.015.523.5
50.Bleecke,Hans184974.015.520.0
51.Gula,Julian170374.014.525.0
52.Meckel,Helmut178474.014.023.0
53.Raygrotzki,Norbert192274.014.020.0
54.Müller,Frank211763.518.025.0
55.Grasse,Herbert181973.517.026.0
56.Martens,Alexander182373.516.025.0
57.Rudolph,Max189373.515.525.0
58.Halfmann,Peter183173.515.520.0
59.Vestrick,Frank179873.515.025.0
60.Flock,Daniel149473.514.525.0
61.Zagrabski,Marc182973.514.521.0
62.Strater,Heinz196673.514.519.5
63.Rivinius,Otto173173.513.523.5
64.Peters,Jens179173.513.522.0
65.Thevessen,Hubert187273.513.020.5
66.Yavuz,Tamer Erdem146373.512.521.0
67.Righi,Sofian156373.512.021.0
68.Joest,Jan145273.511.519.0
69.Wraga,Hermann167573.511.020.0
70.Gailis,Gunnar173073.510.519.0
71.Rummelshaus,Heinz187773.014.524.0
72.Engel,Johann179763.014.025.5
73.Merz,Jean-Philippe169073.013.024.0
74.Wiegersma,Justus123173.013.021.0
75.Westermann,Walter188173.013.020.5
76.Breuer,Leon175973.012.024.0
77.Aytac,Cengiz177473.012.022.5
78.Gail,Edgar172273.012.022.0
78.Schmidt,Thomas159773.012.022.0
80.Bilgen,Erwin162873.012.021.0
81.Buhren,Alexander167673.012.020.0
82.Koch,Verena-73.011.521.0
83.Moseler,Thomas160373.011.021.0
84.Wraga,Teresa163373.011.020.5
85.Hoffmann,Bianca176673.010.521.0
86.Bartelt,Max Peter178073.010.520.5
87.Unkrig,Frank152373.010.018.0
88.Westendorp,Christian176363.09.021.0
89.Bartels,Simon146273.08.017.0
90.Klein,Andreas158673.08.016.5
91.Panjer,Sidney79273.06.013.5
92.Sloka,Andreas175272.511.522.0
92.Pislaru,Marius162672.511.522.0
94.Turp,Hüseyim166872.511.022.0
95.Melde,Benjamin165672.510.523.0
96.Sarcevic,Ivo126972.510.020.0
97.Berger,Alissa Xuan-Mai155072.59.521.5
98.Hong,Jeffrey159672.58.522.0
99.Wehr,Jan172372.58.519.5
99.Oberst,Alfred151372.58.519.5
101.Spenk,Willi171072.58.517.0
102.Cozzuto,Alessandro119372.58.516.0
103.von der Weyden,Louis84672.58.020.0
104.Kaminski,Guido-72.57.015.5
105.Vanduyfhuys,Ilja104372.56.516.0
106.Roswalka,Bernhard155472.54.514.5
107.Voetee,Sascha167972.010.021.5
108.Bieker,Peter149672.09.521.0
109.Fernschild,Ulrich147672.09.020.5
110.Cieslik,Thomas151572.08.019.5
111.Dörrschuck,Nicklas121972.07.017.0
112.Theysen, Jens145472.06.519.5
113.Vanduyfhuys,Daria137972.06.018.0
114.Kempken,Reinhold-72.06.016.5
115.Yornuk,Hasan-72.05.016.0
116.Vanduyfhuys,Igor140971.510.024.0
117.Breuer,Cindy147371.57.519.5
118.Klimczak,Sascha134571.55.516.0
119.Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud146871.53.516.5
120.Rothkugel,Wolfgang195751.07.020.5
121.Kirschke,Hanns-71.04.016.5
122.Pollmann,Alfons89471.03.019.5
123.Berger,Johanna74171.02.013.5
124.Gebben,Alwin190810.00.016.5