PDF
6. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. Mai 2016 18:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Osten,Stefan (0)1810-Starostits,Ilmars (0)24140:1
2Cordsen,Rudolf (0)1802-Schleining,Zoya (0)23680:1
3Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (0)2355-Blank,Stephan (0)18001:0
4Meckel,Helmut (0)1795-Osipiak,Grzegorz (0)23490:1
5Kistella,Roman (0)2322-Thevessen,Hubert (0)17951:0
6Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (0)2398-Bergmann,Thomas (0)18041:0
7Halfmann,Peter (0)1784-Ackermann,Hans Werner (0)22620:1
8Günnigmann,Manuel (0)2232-Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (0)17811:0
9Visser,Dirk (0)2190-Vehmeyer,Thomas (0)17781:0
10Klaus,Egon (0)1774-Liard,Thibaud (0)21900:1
11Daverkausen,Bernd (0)2149-Lotze,Andreas (0)17631:0
12Vonhoff,Joerg (0)1763-Voge,Andreas,Dr. (0)21410:1
13Jelica,Mara (0)2131-Wiegersma,Justus (0)17621:0
14Wilde,Justin (0)1758-Thomas,Ingo (0)21280:1
15Schaum,Moritz (0)2125-Böhm,Siegmund (0)17571:0
16Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (0)1752-Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (0)21190:1
17Pienski,Olaf (0)2116-Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (0)1745½:½
18Westendorp,Christian (0)1732-Markgraf,Jonas (0)21130:1
19Burkhardt,Holger (0)2110-Kublanov,Carolin (0)1730½:½
20Biel,Peter (0)1729-Chittka,Julius (0)21060:1
21Winkel,Peter (0)2103-Ebert,Wolf (0)1726½:½
22Toval,David (0)1713-Verfürth,Thomas (0)20920:1
23Hundack,Rolf (0)2092-Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (0)17111:0
24Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (0)1698-Siemes,Robert (0)20710:1
25Vasiljev,Jurij (0)2064-Turp,Hüseyin (0)16951:0
26Hufnagel,Markus (0)1679-Esser,Jochen (0)20570:1
27Borkhardt,Arndt (0)2050-Wehr,Jan (0)1658½:½
28Grönegres,Thomas (0)1656-Steingrobe,Udo (0)20440:1
29Berger,Konstantin (0)2039-Schumacher,Peter (0)16541:0
30van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)1651-Vonhoff,Nils (0)20260:1
31Ball,Jörg (0)2020-Chaus,Maria (0)16510:1
32Jacobi,Niklas (0)1636-Baudrexel,Simon (0)20100:1
33Sperling,Lennart (0)2002-Fernschild,Ulrich (0)16351:0
34Hartjes,Jenny (0)1628-Beckmann,David (0)20000:1
35van Weegen,Raphael (0)1978-Holdsch,Peter-Michael (0)16231:0
36Bartels,Simon (0)1617-Mohrholz,Stefan (0)19680:1
37Tayyar,Alptug (0)1965-Steinbring,Herbert (0)16171:0
38Grunwald,Günther (0)1601-Ditmas,Hugh (0)19630:1
39Flock,Daniel (0)1779-Nagel,Bernhard (0)22170:1
40Eickholt,Marc (0)1954-Unkrig,Frank (0)15881:0
41Bauer,Volker (0)1581-Verfürth,Kevin (0)19420:1
42Strater,Heinz (0)1941-Nelsen,Alexander (0)1573½:½
43Ricken,Katharina (0)1562-Abramowski,Jörg (0)1941½:½
44Wagner,Nils-Frederic (0)1922-Dörrschuck,Nicklas (0)15591:0
45Hermann,Frank (0)1557-Tremöhlen,Thomas (0)19220:1
46Gerritse,Youri (0)1918-Cieslik,Thomas (0)15541:0
47Luven,Thomas (0)1542-Leibeling,Lucian (0)19130:1
48Maas,Joop (0)1913-Kaminski,Guido (0)15391:0
49Radzik,Thomas (0)1530-Hermsen,Frederik (0)18970:1
50Kuhn,Andreas (0)1883-Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (0)15111:0
51Weihofen,Regina (0)1504-Peters,Jens (0)18750:1
52Bigott,Martin (0)1856-Wolniak,Udo (0)14671:0
53Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1455-Rohfleisch,Daniel (0)18360:1
54Vestrick,Frank (0)1831-Osten,Sonja (0)14500:1
55Helmich,Nikolai (0)1346-Meyer,Stefan (0)18300:1
56Emeljanov,Anatolij (0)1827-Büttgenbach,Uwe Eugen (0)12661:0
57Payes,Marco (0)1252-Bießner,Eberhard (0)18110:1
58Davaademberel,Purevdorj (0)1811-Schulz,Dennis (0)12251:0
59Jelica,Jan Mario (0)723--+/-

Runde 2, 14. Mai 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Starostits,Ilmars (1)2414-Vonhoff,Nils (1)20261:0
2Schleining,Zoya (1)2368-Sperling,Lennart (1)2002½:½
3Beckmann,David (1)2000-Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (1)23550:1
4Osipiak,Grzegorz (1)2349-van Weegen,Raphael (1)19781:0
5Mohrholz,Stefan (1)1968-Kistella,Roman (1)23220:1
6Baudrexel,Simon (1)2010-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (1)2398½:½
7Ackermann,Hans Werner (1)2262-Tayyar,Alptug (1)1965½:½
8Ditmas,Hugh (1)1963-Günnigmann,Manuel (1)22320:1
9Nagel,Bernhard (1)2217-Eickholt,Marc (1)19541:0
10Verfürth,Kevin (1)1942-Visser,Dirk (1)2190½:½
11Liard,Thibaud (1)2190-Wagner,Nils-Frederic (1)19221:0
12Tremöhlen,Thomas (1)1922-Daverkausen,Bernd (1)21490:1
13Voge,Andreas,Dr. (1)2141-Gerritse,Youri (1)19181:0
14Leibeling,Lucian (1)1913-Jelica,Mara (1)21310:1
15Thomas,Ingo (1)2128-Maas,Joop (1)19131:0
16Hermsen,Frederik (1)1897-Schaum,Moritz (1)21250:1
17Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (1)2119-Kuhn,Andreas (1)18831:0
18Markgraf,Jonas (1)2113-Peters,Jens (1)1875½:½
19Chittka,Julius (1)2106-Bigott,Martin (1)18561:0
20Verfürth,Thomas (1)2092-Rohfleisch,Daniel (1)18361:0
21Meyer,Stefan (1)1830-Hundack,Rolf (1)20920:1
22Siemes,Robert (1)2071-Emeljanov,Anatolij (1)18271:0
23Bießner,Eberhard (1)1811-Vasiljev,Jurij (1)20640:1
24Esser,Jochen (1)2057-Davaademberel,Purevdorj (1)1811½:½
25Steingrobe,Udo (1)2044-Jelica,Jan Mario (1)7231:0
26Chaus,Maria (1)1651-Berger,Konstantin (1)20390:1
27Osten,Sonja (1)1450-Pienski,Olaf (0.5)2116½:½
28Ebert,Wolf (0.5)1726-Burkhardt,Holger (0.5)21100:1
29Kublanov,Carolin (0.5)1730-Winkel,Peter (0.5)21030:1
30Nelsen,Alexander (0.5)1573-Borkhardt,Arndt (0.5)2050½:½
31Abramowski,Jörg (0.5)1941-Strater,Heinz (0.5)1941½:½
32Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (0.5)1745-Ricken,Katharina (0.5)1562½:½
33Wehr,Jan (0.5)1658-Ball,Jörg (0)20200:1
34Schiffer,Stefan (0)2245-Grönegres,Thomas (0)16561:0
35Schumacher,Peter (0)1654-Vestrick,Frank (0)18310:1
36Buhren,Alexander (0)1652-Osten,Stefan (0)18101:0
37Bergmann,Thomas (0)1804-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)16511:0
38Jacobi,Niklas (0)1636-Cordsen,Rudolf (0)18021:0
39Steinbring,Herbert (0)1617-Flock,Daniel (0)17790:1
40Blank,Stephan (0)1800-Hartjes,Jenny (0)16281:0
41Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1635-Meckel,Helmut (0)17950:1
42Thevessen,Hubert (0)1795-Bartels,Simon (0)16171:0
43Aengenheister,Dennis (0)1787-Grunwald,Günther (0)16011:0
44Holdsch,Peter-Michael (0)1623-Halfmann,Peter (0)17840:1
45Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (0)1781-Bauer,Volker (0)1581½:½
46Vehmeyer,Thomas (0)1778-Hermann,Frank (0)15570:1
47Unkrig,Frank (0)1588-Klaus,Egon (0)1774½:½
48Lotze,Andreas (0)1763-Luven,Thomas (0)15421:0
49Dörrschuck,Nicklas (0)1559-Vonhoff,Joerg (0)1763½:½
50Wiegersma,Justus (0)1762-Radzik,Thomas (0)15301:0
51Cieslik,Thomas (0)1554-Wilde,Justin (0)17581:0
52Böhm,Siegmund (0)1757-Weihofen,Regina (0)15040:1
53Kaminski,Guido (0)1539-Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (0)1752½:½
54Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (0)1511-Westendorp,Christian (0)17320:1
55Wolniak,Udo (0)1467-Biel,Peter (0)1729½:½
56Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1455-Toval,David (0)17130:1
57Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (0)1711-Helmich,Nikolai (0)13461:0
58Büttgenbach,Uwe Eugen (0)1266-Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (0)16981:0
59Turp,Hüseyin (0)1695-Payes,Marco (0)12521:0
60Schulz,Dennis (0)1225-Hufnagel,Markus (0)16790:1

Runde 3, 14. Mai 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Thomas,Ingo (2)2128-Starostits,Ilmars (2)24140:1
2Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (2)2355-Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (2)21191:0
3Schaum,Moritz (2)2125-Osipiak,Grzegorz (2)23490:1
4Kistella,Roman (2)2322-Chittka,Julius (2)2106½:½
5Günnigmann,Manuel (2)2232-Verfürth,Thomas (2)2092½:½
6Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (1.5)2398-Esser,Jochen (1.5)20571:0
7Hundack,Rolf (2)2092-Nagel,Bernhard (2)22170:1
8Vasiljev,Jurij (2)2064-Liard,Thibaud (2)21901:0
9Daverkausen,Bernd (2)2149-Siemes,Robert (2)2071½:½
10Berger,Konstantin (2)2039-Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2)21411:0
11Jelica,Mara (2)2131-Steingrobe,Udo (2)2044½:½
12Tayyar,Alptug (1.5)1965-Schleining,Zoya (1.5)2368½:½
13Sperling,Lennart (1.5)2002-Ackermann,Hans Werner (1.5)22620:1
14Visser,Dirk (1.5)2190-Baudrexel,Simon (1.5)20101:0
15Davaademberel,Purevdorj (1.5)1811-Markgraf,Jonas (1.5)2113½:½
16Burkhardt,Holger (1.5)2110-Verfürth,Kevin (1.5)19421:0
17Winkel,Peter (1.5)2103-Osten,Sonja (1.5)14501:0
18Peters,Jens (1.5)1875-Schiffer,Stefan (1)22450:1
19Pienski,Olaf (1)2116-Bergmann,Thomas (1)18041:0
20Borkhardt,Arndt (1)2050-Blank,Stephan (1)1800½:½
21Vonhoff,Nils (1)2026-Thevessen,Hubert (1)17950:1
22Ball,Jörg (1)2020-Aengenheister,Dennis (1)17870:1
23Meckel,Helmut (1)1795-Beckmann,David (1)2000½:½
24van Weegen,Raphael (1)1978-Lotze,Andreas (1)17631:0
25Halfmann,Peter (1)1784-Mohrholz,Stefan (1)19680:1
26Eickholt,Marc (1)1954-Wiegersma,Justus (1)17621:0
27Westendorp,Christian (1)1732-Abramowski,Jörg (1)19410:1
28Strater,Heinz (1)1941-Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (1)1745½:½
29Wagner,Nils-Frederic (1)1922-Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (1)1711½:½
30Toval,David (1)1713-Tremöhlen,Thomas (1)19220:1
31Gerritse,Youri (1)1918-Turp,Hüseyin (1)16951:0
32Maas,Joop (1)1913-Buhren,Alexander (1)16521:0
33Hufnagel,Markus (1)1679-Leibeling,Lucian (1)1913½:½
34Ricken,Katharina (1)1562-Hermsen,Frederik (1)18970:1
35Kuhn,Andreas (1)1883-Chaus,Maria (1)1651½:½
36Bigott,Martin (1)1856-Jacobi,Niklas (1)16361:0
37Rohfleisch,Daniel (1)1836-Nelsen,Alexander (1)15731:0
38Vestrick,Frank (1)1831-Büttgenbach,Uwe Eugen (1)12661:0
39Flock,Daniel (1)1779-Ditmas,Hugh (1)19630:1
40Hermann,Frank (1)1557-Meyer,Stefan (1)1830½:½
41Emeljanov,Anatolij (1)1827-Cieslik,Thomas (1)15541:0
42Jelica,Jan Mario (1)723-Bießner,Eberhard (1)18110:1
43Weihofen,Regina (1)1504-Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (0.5)17810:1
44Klaus,Egon (0.5)1774-Wehr,Jan (0.5)16581:0
45Vonhoff,Joerg (0.5)1763-Unkrig,Frank (0.5)15880:1
46Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (0.5)1752-Dörrschuck,Nicklas (0.5)15591:0
47Bauer,Volker (0.5)1581-Kublanov,Carolin (0.5)1730½:½
48Biel,Peter (0.5)1729-Kaminski,Guido (0.5)15391:0
49Wolniak,Udo (0.5)1467-Ebert,Wolf (0.5)17260:1
50Osten,Stefan (0)1810-Holdsch,Peter-Michael (0)16230:1
51Cordsen,Rudolf (0)1802-Bartels,Simon (0)16171:0
52Grunwald,Günther (0)1601-Vehmeyer,Thomas (0)17780:1
53Wilde,Justin (0)1758-Steinbring,Herbert (0)16171:0
54Luven,Thomas (0)1542-Böhm,Siegmund (0)17571:0
55Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (0)1698-Radzik,Thomas (0)1530½:½
56Grönegres,Thomas (0)1656-Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (0)15111:0
57Helmich,Nikolai (0)1346-Schumacher,Peter (0)16540:1
58van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)1651-Zannoni,Rudolf (0)14551:0
59Payes,Marco (0)1252-Fernschild,Ulrich (0)16351:0
60Hartjes,Jenny (0)1628-Schulz,Dennis (0)12251:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Starostits,Ilmars (3)2414-Vasiljev,Jurij (3)20641:0
2Nagel,Bernhard (3)2217-Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (3)23550:1
3Osipiak,Grzegorz (3)2349-Berger,Konstantin (3)20390:1
4Verfürth,Thomas (2.5)2092-Kistella,Roman (2.5)2322½:½
5Ackermann,Hans Werner (2.5)2262-Burkhardt,Holger (2.5)21101:0
6Jelica,Mara (2.5)2131-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (2.5)23980:1
7Chittka,Julius (2.5)2106-Günnigmann,Manuel (2.5)2232½:½
8Siemes,Robert (2.5)2071-Visser,Dirk (2.5)21900:1
9Steingrobe,Udo (2.5)2044-Daverkausen,Bernd (2.5)2149½:½
10Schleining,Zoya (2)2368-Winkel,Peter (2.5)21031:0
11Schiffer,Stefan (2)2245-Eickholt,Marc (2)19541:0
12Liard,Thibaud (2)2190-Gerritse,Youri (2)1918½:½
13Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2)2141-Maas,Joop (2)1913½:½
14Abramowski,Jörg (2)1941-Thomas,Ingo (2)2128½:½
15Tremöhlen,Thomas (2)1922-Schaum,Moritz (2)2125½:½
16Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (2)2119-Bigott,Martin (2)18561:0
17Hermsen,Frederik (2)1897-Pienski,Olaf (2)2116½:½
18Markgraf,Jonas (2)2113-Vestrick,Frank (2)18311:0
19Rohfleisch,Daniel (2)1836-Hundack,Rolf (2)20920:1
20Bießner,Eberhard (2)1811-van Weegen,Raphael (2)19780:1
21Mohrholz,Stefan (2)1968-Emeljanov,Anatolij (2)1827½:½
22Thevessen,Hubert (2)1795-Tayyar,Alptug (2)19650:1
23Ditmas,Hugh (2)1963-Davaademberel,Purevdorj (2)18111:0
24Esser,Jochen (1.5)2057-Aengenheister,Dennis (2)17871:0
25Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (1.5)1781-Borkhardt,Arndt (1.5)20500:1
26Baudrexel,Simon (1.5)2010-Meckel,Helmut (1.5)17951:0
27Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (1.5)1745-Sperling,Lennart (1.5)20020:1
28Beckmann,David (1.5)2000-Klaus,Egon (1.5)17741:0
29Verfürth,Kevin (1.5)1942-Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (1.5)17521:0
30Ebert,Wolf (1.5)1726-Strater,Heinz (1.5)19410:1
31Chaus,Maria (1.5)1651-Wagner,Nils-Frederic (1.5)19220:1
32Leibeling,Lucian (1.5)1913-Biel,Peter (1.5)1729½:½
33Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (1.5)1711-Kuhn,Andreas (1.5)18831:0
34Peters,Jens (1.5)1875-Hufnagel,Markus (1.5)1679½:½
35Meyer,Stefan (1.5)1830-Osten,Sonja (1.5)1450½:½
36Blank,Stephan (1.5)1800-Hermann,Frank (1.5)15571:0
37Unkrig,Frank (1.5)1588-Cordsen,Rudolf (1)18020:1
38Vonhoff,Nils (1)2026-Jacobi,Niklas (1)16360:1
39Holdsch,Peter-Michael (1)1623-Flock,Daniel (1)1779½:½
40Schumacher,Peter (1)1654-Ball,Jörg (1)20200:1
41Bergmann,Thomas (1)1804-Hartjes,Jenny (1)1628½:½
42Buhren,Alexander (1)1652-Halfmann,Peter (1)17841:0
43Vehmeyer,Thomas (1)1778-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (1)16511:0
44Lotze,Andreas (1)1763-Bauer,Volker (1)1581½:½
45Wiegersma,Justus (1)1762-Ricken,Katharina (1)15621:0
46Nelsen,Alexander (1)1573-Wilde,Justin (1)17581:0
47Cieslik,Thomas (1)1554-Westendorp,Christian (1)17320:1
48Kublanov,Carolin (1)1730-Luven,Thomas (1)15421:0
49Büttgenbach,Uwe Eugen (1)1266-Toval,David (1)17131:0
50Turp,Hüseyin (1)1695-Weihofen,Regina (1)15041:0
51Jelica,Jan Mario (1)723-Grönegres,Thomas (1)16560:1
52Wehr,Jan (0.5)1658-Payes,Marco (1)12521:0
53Radzik,Thomas (0.5)1530-Vonhoff,Joerg (0.5)1763½:½
54Kaminski,Guido (0.5)1539-Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (0.5)16980:1
55Dörrschuck,Nicklas (0.5)1559-Wolniak,Udo (0.5)1467½:½
56Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (0)1511-Osten,Stefan (0)18100:1
57Böhm,Siegmund (0)1757-Grunwald,Günther (0)16010:1
58Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1635-Zannoni,Rudolf (0)14551:0
59Steinbring,Herbert (0)1617-Helmich,Nikolai (0)13461:0
60Schulz,Dennis (0)1225--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (4)2355-Starostits,Ilmars (4)2414½:½
2Visser,Dirk (3.5)2190-Ackermann,Hans Werner (3.5)22620:1
3Markgraf,Jonas (3)2113-Schleining,Zoya (3)23680:1
4Hundack,Rolf (3)2092-Osipiak,Grzegorz (3)23490:1
5Kistella,Roman (3)2322-Ditmas,Hugh (3)19631:0
6Berger,Konstantin (4)2039-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (3.5)23980:1
7Vasiljev,Jurij (3)2064-Schiffer,Stefan (3)22450:1
8Günnigmann,Manuel (3)2232-Steingrobe,Udo (3)20441:0
9van Weegen,Raphael (3)1978-Nagel,Bernhard (3)22170:1
10Daverkausen,Bernd (3)2149-Chittka,Julius (3)2106½:½
11Tayyar,Alptug (3)1965-Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (3)2119½:½
12Liard,Thibaud (2.5)2190-Verfürth,Thomas (3)20921:0
13Strater,Heinz (2.5)1941-Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2.5)21410:1
14Wagner,Nils-Frederic (2.5)1922-Jelica,Mara (2.5)2131½:½
15Thomas,Ingo (2.5)2128-Beckmann,David (2.5)20001:0
16Schaum,Moritz (2.5)2125-Mohrholz,Stefan (2.5)1968½:½
17Pienski,Olaf (2.5)2116-Verfürth,Kevin (2.5)1942½:½
18Burkhardt,Holger (2.5)2110-Abramowski,Jörg (2.5)19411:0
19Winkel,Peter (2.5)2103-Tremöhlen,Thomas (2.5)19221:0
20Gerritse,Youri (2.5)1918-Siemes,Robert (2.5)2071½:½
21Maas,Joop (2.5)1913-Esser,Jochen (2.5)20570:1
22Borkhardt,Arndt (2.5)2050-Hermsen,Frederik (2.5)1897½:½
23Emeljanov,Anatolij (2.5)1827-Baudrexel,Simon (2.5)20100:1
24Sperling,Lennart (2.5)2002-Blank,Stephan (2.5)18001:0
25Ball,Jörg (2)2020-Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (2.5)17111:0
26Eickholt,Marc (2)1954-Vehmeyer,Thomas (2)17781:0
27Westendorp,Christian (2)1732-Leibeling,Lucian (2)1913½:½
28Biel,Peter (2)1729-Peters,Jens (2)1875½:½
29Bigott,Martin (2)1856-Wiegersma,Justus (2)17620:1
30Hufnagel,Markus (2)1679-Rohfleisch,Daniel (2)1836½:½
31Vestrick,Frank (2)1831-Kublanov,Carolin (2)17301:0
32Grönegres,Thomas (2)1656-Meyer,Stefan (2)18301:0
33Davaademberel,Purevdorj (2)1811-Turp,Hüseyin (2)16951:0
34Jacobi,Niklas (2)1636-Bießner,Eberhard (2)18111:0
35Cordsen,Rudolf (2)1802-Buhren,Alexander (2)16521:0
36Osten,Sonja (2)1450-Thevessen,Hubert (2)17950:1
37Aengenheister,Dennis (2)1787-Nelsen,Alexander (2)15730:1
38Kuhn,Andreas (1.5)1883-Büttgenbach,Uwe Eugen (2)12661:0
39Flock,Daniel (1.5)1779-Wehr,Jan (1.5)1658½:½
40Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (1.5)1698-Bergmann,Thomas (1.5)18040:1
41Meckel,Helmut (1.5)1795-Ebert,Wolf (1.5)17261:0
42Hartjes,Jenny (1.5)1628-Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (1.5)17811:0
43Klaus,Egon (1.5)1774-Chaus,Maria (1.5)1651½:½
44Hermann,Frank (1.5)1557-Lotze,Andreas (1.5)1763½:½
45Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (1.5)1752-Unkrig,Frank (1.5)1588½:½
46Bauer,Volker (1.5)1581-Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (1.5)17451:0
47Vonhoff,Joerg (1)1763-Holdsch,Peter-Michael (1.5)16231:0
48Ricken,Katharina (1)1562-Vonhoff,Nils (1)20260:1
49Osten,Stefan (1)1810-Dörrschuck,Nicklas (1)1559½:½
50Halfmann,Peter (1)1784-Cieslik,Thomas (1)15541:0
51Wilde,Justin (1)1758-Luven,Thomas (1)15421:0
52Toval,David (1)1713-Radzik,Thomas (1)15301:0
53Weihofen,Regina (1)1504-Schumacher,Peter (1)16540:1
54van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (1)1651-Wolniak,Udo (1)1467½:½
55Schulz,Dennis (1)1225-Fernschild,Ulrich (1)16350:1
56Payes,Marco (1)1252-Steinbring,Herbert (1)16170:1
57Grunwald,Günther (1)1601-Jelica,Jan Mario (1)7231:0
58Bartels,Simon (0)1617-Kaminski,Guido (0.5)15391:0
59Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1455-Böhm,Siegmund (0)17571:0
60Helmich,Nikolai (0)1346-Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (0)15110:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Starostits,Ilmars (4.5)2414-Ackermann,Hans Werner (4.5)22621:0
2Schleining,Zoya (4)2368-Berger,Konstantin (4)20391:0
3Osipiak,Grzegorz (4)2349-Günnigmann,Manuel (4)2232½:½
4Schiffer,Stefan (4)2245-Kistella,Roman (4)23221:0
5Nagel,Bernhard (4)2217-Visser,Dirk (3.5)2190½:½
6Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (4.5)2398-Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (4.5)23550:1
7Chittka,Julius (3.5)2106-Liard,Thibaud (3.5)2190-/+
8Voge,Andreas,Dr. (3.5)2141-Winkel,Peter (3.5)21031:0
9Esser,Jochen (3.5)2057-Thomas,Ingo (3.5)2128½:½
10Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (3.5)2119-Sperling,Lennart (3.5)2002½:½
11Baudrexel,Simon (3.5)2010-Burkhardt,Holger (3.5)21101:0
12Jelica,Mara (3)2131-Tayyar,Alptug (3.5)19650:1
13Eickholt,Marc (3)1954-Schaum,Moritz (3)21250:1
14Wagner,Nils-Frederic (3)1922-Pienski,Olaf (3)2116½:½
15Verfürth,Kevin (3)1942-Markgraf,Jonas (3)2113½:½
16Verfürth,Thomas (3)2092-Gerritse,Youri (3)19181:0
17Hermsen,Frederik (3)1897-Hundack,Rolf (3)20920:1
18Siemes,Robert (3)2071-Vestrick,Frank (3)18311:0
19Davaademberel,Purevdorj (3)1811-Vasiljev,Jurij (3)20640:1
20Thevessen,Hubert (3)1795-Borkhardt,Arndt (3)20500:1
21Steingrobe,Udo (3)2044-Cordsen,Rudolf (3)18021:0
22Wiegersma,Justus (3)1762-Ball,Jörg (3)20200:1
23Nelsen,Alexander (3)1573-van Weegen,Raphael (3)19780:1
24Mohrholz,Stefan (3)1968-Grönegres,Thomas (3)1656½:½
25Ditmas,Hugh (3)1963-Jacobi,Niklas (3)1636½:½
26Beckmann,David (2.5)2000-Emeljanov,Anatolij (2.5)18271:0
27Abramowski,Jörg (2.5)1941-Meckel,Helmut (2.5)1795½:½
28Bergmann,Thomas (2.5)1804-Strater,Heinz (2.5)19410:1
29Tremöhlen,Thomas (2.5)1922-Westendorp,Christian (2.5)17321:0
30Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (2.5)1711-Maas,Joop (2.5)19130:1
31Leibeling,Lucian (2.5)1913-Hartjes,Jenny (2.5)1628½:½
32Blank,Stephan (2.5)1800-Kuhn,Andreas (2.5)1883½:½
33Peters,Jens (2.5)1875-Bauer,Volker (2.5)15811:0
34Rohfleisch,Daniel (2.5)1836-Biel,Peter (2.5)17290:1
35Vonhoff,Nils (2)2026-Hufnagel,Markus (2.5)1679½:½
36Turp,Hüseyin (2)1695-Bigott,Martin (2)18561:0
37Bießner,Eberhard (2)1811-Toval,David (2)17130:1
38Wehr,Jan (2)1658-Aengenheister,Dennis (2)17870:1
39Chaus,Maria (2)1651-Flock,Daniel (2)1779½:½
40Schumacher,Peter (2)1654-Halfmann,Peter (2)1784½:½
41Vehmeyer,Thomas (2)1778-Buhren,Alexander (2)1652½:½
42Fernschild,Ulrich (2)1635-Klaus,Egon (2)17740:1
43Lotze,Andreas (2)1763-Grunwald,Günther (2)16010:1
44Steinbring,Herbert (2)1617-Vonhoff,Joerg (2)17630:1
45Unkrig,Frank (2)1588-Wilde,Justin (2)17580:1
46Osten,Sonja (2)1450-Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (2)17520:1
47Kublanov,Carolin (2)1730-Hermann,Frank (2)15570:1
48Wolniak,Udo (1.5)1467-Osten,Stefan (1.5)18100:1
49Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (1.5)1781-Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (1.5)1698½:½
50Vijayakumaran,Vithoosan (1.5)1745-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (1.5)1651½:½
51Ebert,Wolf (1.5)1726-Holdsch,Peter-Michael (1.5)16231:0
52Dörrschuck,Nicklas (1.5)1559-Ricken,Katharina (1)1562-/+
53Jelica,Jan Mario (1)723-Bartels,Simon (1)16170:1
54Cieslik,Thomas (1)1554-Weihofen,Regina (1)15041:0
55Luven,Thomas (1)1542-Zannoni,Rudolf (1)14550:1
56Radzik,Thomas (1)1530-Payes,Marco (1)12520:1
57Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (1)1511-Schulz,Dennis (1)12251:0
58Kaminski,Guido (0.5)1539-Helmich,Nikolai (0)1346-/+
59Böhm,Siegmund (0)1757--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schleining,Zoya (5)2368-Starostits,Ilmars (5.5)2414½:½
2Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene (5.5)2355-Schiffer,Stefan (5)22451:0
3Tayyar,Alptug (4.5)1965-Osipiak,Grzegorz (4.5)23490:1
4Ackermann,Hans Werner (4.5)2262-Liard,Thibaud (4.5)21901:0
5Günnigmann,Manuel (4.5)2232-Voge,Andreas,Dr. (4.5)21411:0
6Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (4.5)2398-Nagel,Bernhard (4.5)2217½:½
7Kistella,Roman (4)2322-Baudrexel,Simon (4.5)20101:0
8Visser,Dirk (4)2190-Vasiljev,Jurij (4)20641:0
9Borkhardt,Arndt (4)2050-Thomas,Ingo (4)2128½:½
10Schaum,Moritz (4)2125-Esser,Jochen (4)2057½:½
11Berger,Konstantin (4)2039-Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. (4)2119½:½
12Ball,Jörg (4)2020-Verfürth,Thomas (4)2092½:½
13Hundack,Rolf (4)2092-Steingrobe,Udo (4)2044+/-
14Sperling,Lennart (4)2002-Siemes,Robert (4)2071½:½
15van Weegen,Raphael (4)1978-Pienski,Olaf (3.5)21160:1
16Burkhardt,Holger (3.5)2110-Tremöhlen,Thomas (3.5)19221:0
17Winkel,Peter (3.5)2103-Peters,Jens (3.5)18751:0
18Strater,Heinz (3.5)1941-Beckmann,David (3.5)20000:1
19Maas,Joop (3.5)1913-Mohrholz,Stefan (3.5)1968½:½
20Biel,Peter (3.5)1729-Ditmas,Hugh (3.5)19631:0
21Grönegres,Thomas (3.5)1656-Verfürth,Kevin (3.5)1942½:½
22Jacobi,Niklas (3.5)1636-Eickholt,Marc (3)1954½:½
23Aengenheister,Dennis (3)1787-Jelica,Mara (3)21310:1
24Klaus,Egon (3)1774-Abramowski,Jörg (3)1941½:½
25Gerritse,Youri (3)1918-Wiegersma,Justus (3)1762½:½
26Wilde,Justin (3)1758-Leibeling,Lucian (3)19131:0
27Lammers,Thorsten,Dr. (3)1752-Hermsen,Frederik (3)1897½:½
28Kuhn,Andreas (3)1883-Toval,David (3)17131:0
29Vestrick,Frank (3)1831-Turp,Hüseyin (3)16950:1
30Hufnagel,Markus (3)1679-Davaademberel,Purevdorj (3)18110:1
31Cordsen,Rudolf (3)1802-Hartjes,Jenny (3)1628½:½
32Grunwald,Günther (3)1601-Blank,Stephan (3)18000:1
33Meckel,Helmut (3)1795-Nelsen,Alexander (3)15731:0
34Hermann,Frank (3)1557-Thevessen,Hubert (3)1795½:½
35Emeljanov,Anatolij (2.5)1827-Ebert,Wolf (2.5)17261:0
36Buhren,Alexander (2.5)1652-Bergmann,Thomas (2.5)18040:1
37Halfmann,Peter (2.5)1784-Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. (2.5)1711½:½
38Bauer,Volker (2.5)1581-Vehmeyer,Thomas (2.5)1778½:½
39Flock,Daniel (2.5)1779-Schumacher,Peter (2.5)1654½:½
40Westendorp,Christian (2.5)1732-Chaus,Maria (2.5)1651½:½
41Bigott,Martin (2)1856-Steinbring,Herbert (2)16170:1
42Bartels,Simon (2)1617-Bießner,Eberhard (2)18111:0
43Unkrig,Frank (2)1588-Kublanov,Jakov,Dr. (2)1781½:½
44Lotze,Andreas (2)1763-Ricken,Katharina (2)1562½:½
45Payes,Marco (2)1252-Kublanov,Carolin (2)1730½:½
46Dorn,Hans-Jürgen (2)1698-Cieslik,Thomas (2)15540:1
47Zannoni,Rudolf (2)1455-Wehr,Jan (2)16580:1
48van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (2)1651-Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud (2)15110:1
49Fernschild,Ulrich (2)1635-Osten,Sonja (2)14501:0
50Holdsch,Peter-Michael (1.5)1623-Luven,Thomas (1)1542½:½
51Böhm,Siegmund (1)1757-Jelica,Jan Mario (1)7231:0
52Schulz,Dennis (1)1225-Helmich,Nikolai (1)13460:1
53Radzik,Thomas (1)1530--+/-