PDF
5. Krefelder Pfingst-Open: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. Mai 2016 18:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Cieslak,Mark (0)1841-Sumets,Andrey (0)25710:1
2Miezis,Normunds (0)2530-Sperling,Lennart (0)18331:0
3Vovchik,Vladimir (0)1832-Tomic,Bosko (0)24640:1
4Stets,Dmitry (0)2416-Pazdzior,Johann (0)18311:0
5Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (0)2398-Bießner,Eberhard (0)18261:0
6Lukoviczki,Matyas (0)1826-Stark,Lars (0)24050:1
7Lückerath,Moritz (0)1824-Ackermann,Hans Werner (0)23160:1
8Kistella,Roman (0)2312-Emeljanov,Anatolij (0)1817½:½
9Müller,Markus (0)1814-Osipiak,Grzegorz (0)22690:1
10Nagel,Bernhard (0)2245-Bachanek,Adrian Robert (0)1810½:½
11Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (0)1806-Alkhazashvili,Ololi (0)22241:0
12Schiffer,Stefan (0)2203-Szczepanski,Krzysztof (0)18031:0
13Bergmann,Thomas (0)1800-Günnigmann,Manuel (0)21950:1
14Ozerov,Ilja (0)2194-Liebsch,Ulrich (0)17961:0
15Zagrabski,Marc (0)1796-Volkov,Mykyta (0)21700:1
16Heinert,Eugen (0)2164-Bartelt,Max Peter (0)17921:0
17Halfmann,Peter (0)1772-Verfürth,Thomas (0)21430:1
18van der Valk,Niklas (0)2142-Meckel,Helmut (0)17691:0
19Gailis,Gunnar (0)1766-Thomas,Ingo (0)21420:1
20Hintze,Stefan (0)2129-Meyer,Stefan (0)17631:0
21Aytac,Cengiz (0)1760-Liedmann,Dennis (0)21060:1
22Zahn,Richard (0)2100-Gula,Julian (0)1757½:½
23Breuer,Leon (0)1753-Schaum,Moritz (0)20930:1
24Siemes,Robert (0)2087-Westendorp,Christian (0)17411:0
25Rama,Avdi,Prof. (0)1739-Vasiljev,Jurij (0)20760:1
26Lehmann,Christian (0)2046-Falge,Rainer (0)17371:0
27Roth,Jan Paul (0)1730-Chittka,Julius (0)20360:1
28Esser,Jochen (0)2036-Gail,Edgar (0)17041:0
29Wehr,Jan (0)1702-Kurpnieks,Vairis (0)20300:1
30Goldenstein,Arnd (0)2023-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)16981:0
31Spenk,Willi (0)1694-Niemers,Johannes (0)20220:1
32Tschlatscher,Thomas (0)2017-Bilgen,Erwin (0)1684½:½
33Hauffe,Frank (0)1675-Dickmann,Thomas (0)20160:1
34Steiner,Karl,Dr. (0)2014-Baier,Peter (0)16711:0
35Wiegersma,Justus (0)1650-Finke,Tobias (0)20130:1
36Mohrholz,Stefan (0)2001-Wassermann,Manfred (0)16371:0
37Nam,Seung-Zin (0)1633-Tayyar,Alptug (0)19890:1
38Dubbratz,Frank (0)1983-Bartels,Simon (0)16271:0
39Klein,Andreas (0)1587-Pim,Ydo (0)1981½:½
40Hoffmann,André (0)1981-Kügler,Niklas (0)15821:0
41Pak,Aliaksandr (0)1572-Gerritse,Youri (0)19700:1
42Klüting,Reiner (0)1968-Roth,Christian (0)15711:0
43Bauer,Volker (0)1562-Winkel,Peter (0)19590:1
44Strater,Heinz (0)1958-Unkrig,Frank (0)15441:0
45Juntermanns,Peter (0)1536-Verfürth,Kevin (0)19550:1
46Jonas,Rainer (0)1943-Cozzuto,Alessandro (0)15340:1
47Böhm,Siegmund (0)1511-Pauls,Wilhelm (0)19390:1
48Alonso,Jose Antonio (0)1938-Fernschild,Ulrich (0)15051:0
49Oberst,Alfred (0)1490-Sell,Markus (0)19240:1
50Kuhn,Andreas (0)1919-Zannoni,Rudolf (0)14821:0
51Kaminski,Guido (0)1474-Schülke,Tilman (0)19121:0
52Maas,Joop (0)1906-Breuer,Cindy (0)14661:0
53Theysen,Jens (0)1444-Rohfleisch,Daniel (0)18980:1
54Flock,Daniel (0)1880-Luven,Thomas (0)1418½:½
55Hartjes,Jenny (0)1387-Wassermann,Christian (0)18610:1
56Peters,Jens (0)1854-Liebsch,Conrad (0)13481:0
57Heider,Leon (0)1336-Schulz-Runge,Michael (0)1853½:½
58Blank,Stephan (0)1852-Ricken,Katharina (0)12201:0
59Motz,Luca (0)--Thevessen,Hubert (0)18430:1
60Liebsch,Felix (0)1841-Opstals,Saskia (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 14. Mai 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sumets,Andrey (1)2571-Steiner,Karl,Dr. (1)20141:0
2Niemers,Johannes (1)2022-Miezis,Normunds (1)25300:1
3Tomic,Bosko (1)2464-Mohrholz,Stefan (1)20011:0
4Dickmann,Thomas (1)2016-Stets,Dmitry (1)24160:1
5Finke,Tobias (1)2013-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (1)23980:1
6Stark,Lars (1)2405-Dubbratz,Frank (1)1983½:½
7Ackermann,Hans Werner (1)2316-Hoffmann,André (1)19811:0
8Osipiak,Grzegorz (1)2269-Klüting,Reiner (1)19681:0
9Tayyar,Alptug (1)1989-Schiffer,Stefan (1)22030:1
10Günnigmann,Manuel (1)2195-Strater,Heinz (1)19581:0
11Gerritse,Youri (1)1970-Ozerov,Ilja (1)2194½:½
12Volkov,Mykyta (1)2170-Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)19381:0
13Winkel,Peter (1)1959-Heinert,Eugen (1)21640:1
14Verfürth,Thomas (1)2143-Kuhn,Andreas (1)1919½:½
15Verfürth,Kevin (1)1955-van der Valk,Niklas (1)21420:1
16Thomas,Ingo (1)2142-Maas,Joop (1)19061:0
17Pauls,Wilhelm (1)1939-Hintze,Stefan (1)21290:1
18Liedmann,Dennis (1)2106-Peters,Jens (1)18541:0
19Schaum,Moritz (1)2093-Blank,Stephan (1)18521:0
20Sell,Markus (1)1924-Siemes,Robert (1)20871:0
21Vasiljev,Jurij (1)2076-Liebsch,Felix (1)18411:0
22Rohfleisch,Daniel (1)1898-Lehmann,Christian (1)20460:1
23Chittka,Julius (1)2036-Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (1)1806+/-
24Wassermann,Christian (1)1861-Esser,Jochen (1)2036½:½
25Kurpnieks,Vairis (1)2030-Kaminski,Guido (1)14741:0
26Thevessen,Hubert (1)1843-Goldenstein,Arnd (1)20230:1
27Cozzuto,Alessandro (1)1534-Kistella,Roman (0.5)23120:1
28Emeljanov,Anatolij (0.5)1817-Nagel,Bernhard (0.5)22450:1
29Bachanek,Adrian Robert (0.5)1810-Zahn,Richard (0.5)21000:1
30Gula,Julian (0.5)1757-Tschlatscher,Thomas (0.5)2017½:½
31Pim,Ydo (0.5)1981-Heider,Leon (0.5)13361:0
32Bilgen,Erwin (0.5)1684-Flock,Daniel (0.5)1880½:½
33Schulz-Runge,Michael (0.5)1853-Klein,Andreas (0.5)15871:0
34Luven,Thomas (0.5)1418-Jonas,Rainer (0)19430:1
35Alkhazashvili,Ololi (0)2224-Wehr,Jan (0)17021:0
36Schülke,Tilman (0)1912-Spenk,Willi (0)16941:0
37van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)1698-Cieslak,Mark (0)18410:1
38Sperling,Lennart (0)1833-Hauffe,Frank (0)16751:0
39Baier,Peter (0)1671-Vovchik,Vladimir (0)18321:0
40Pazdzior,Johann (0)1831-Wiegersma,Justus (0)16501:0
41Wassermann,Manfred (0)1637-Lukoviczki,Matyas (0)18260:1
42Bießner,Eberhard (0)1826-Nam,Seung-Zin (0)1633+/-
43Bartels,Simon (0)1627-Lückerath,Moritz (0)18240:1
44Kügler,Niklas (0)1582-Müller,Markus (0)18140:1
45Szczepanski,Krzysztof (0)1803-Pak,Aliaksandr (0)15721:0
46Roth,Christian (0)1571-Bergmann,Thomas (0)18000:1
47Liebsch,Ulrich (0)1796-Bauer,Volker (0)15621:0
48Unkrig,Frank (0)1544-Zagrabski,Marc (0)17960:1
49Bartelt,Max Peter (0)1792-Juntermanns,Peter (0)15361:0
50Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1505-Halfmann,Peter (0)17720:1
51Meckel,Helmut (0)1769-Böhm,Siegmund (0)15111:0
52Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1482-Gailis,Gunnar (0)17660:1
53Meyer,Stefan (0)1763-Oberst,Alfred (0)14901:0
54Breuer,Cindy (0)1466-Aytac,Cengiz (0)17600:1
55Liebsch,Conrad (0)1348-Breuer,Leon (0)17530:1
56Westendorp,Christian (0)1741-Theysen,Jens (0)14441:0
57Ricken,Katharina (0)1220-Rama,Avdi,Prof. (0)17390:1
58Falge,Rainer (0)1737-Hartjes,Jenny (0)13871:0
59Opstals,Saskia (0)--Roth,Jan Paul (0)1730-/+
60Gail,Edgar (0)1704-Motz,Luca (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 14. Mai 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1van der Valk,Niklas (2)2142-Sumets,Andrey (2)25710:1
2Miezis,Normunds (2)2530-Thomas,Ingo (2)2142½:½
3Hintze,Stefan (2)2129-Tomic,Bosko (2)24640:1
4Stets,Dmitry (2)2416-Liedmann,Dennis (2)21061:0
5Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (2)2398-Schaum,Moritz (2)2093½:½
6Esser,Jochen (1.5)2036-Stark,Lars (1.5)24050:1
7Vasiljev,Jurij (2)2076-Ackermann,Hans Werner (2)23160:1
8Lehmann,Christian (2)2046-Osipiak,Grzegorz (2)22690:1
9Schiffer,Stefan (2)2203-Kurpnieks,Vairis (2)20301:0
10Chittka,Julius (2)2036-Günnigmann,Manuel (2)2195½:½
11Goldenstein,Arnd (2)2023-Volkov,Mykyta (2)2170½:½
12Heinert,Eugen (2)2164-Sell,Markus (2)19241:0
13Kistella,Roman (1.5)2312-Pim,Ydo (1.5)19811:0
14Nagel,Bernhard (1.5)2245-Gerritse,Youri (1.5)19701:0
15Ozerov,Ilja (1.5)2194-Wassermann,Christian (1.5)18611:0
16Dubbratz,Frank (1.5)1983-Verfürth,Thomas (1.5)2143½:½
17Zahn,Richard (1.5)2100-Schulz-Runge,Michael (1.5)18531:0
18Kuhn,Andreas (1.5)1919-Alkhazashvili,Ololi (1)2224½:½
19Siemes,Robert (1)2087-Pazdzior,Johann (1)18311:0
20Lukoviczki,Matyas (1)1826-Niemers,Johannes (1)20220:1
21Bießner,Eberhard (1)1826-Tschlatscher,Thomas (1)20170:1
22Lückerath,Moritz (1)1824-Dickmann,Thomas (1)20161:0
23Steiner,Karl,Dr. (1)2014-Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (1)18061:0
24Müller,Markus (1)1814-Finke,Tobias (1)20131:0
25Mohrholz,Stefan (1)2001-Szczepanski,Krzysztof (1)18031:0
26Bergmann,Thomas (1)1800-Tayyar,Alptug (1)19890:1
27Hoffmann,André (1)1981-Liebsch,Ulrich (1)17961:0
28Klüting,Reiner (1)1968-Bartelt,Max Peter (1)1792½:½
29Zagrabski,Marc (1)1796-Winkel,Peter (1)19590:1
30Strater,Heinz (1)1958-Meckel,Helmut (1)17691:0
31Halfmann,Peter (1)1772-Verfürth,Kevin (1)19550:1
32Jonas,Rainer (1)1943-Meyer,Stefan (1)17631:0
33Gailis,Gunnar (1)1766-Pauls,Wilhelm (1)19390:1
34Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)1938-Gula,Julian (1)17570:1
35Aytac,Cengiz (1)1760-Schülke,Tilman (1)19120:1
36Maas,Joop (1)1906-Westendorp,Christian (1)17411:0
37Breuer,Leon (1)1753-Rohfleisch,Daniel (1)1898½:½
38Flock,Daniel (1)1880-Falge,Rainer (1)17370:1
39Peters,Jens (1)1854-Roth,Jan Paul (1)17301:0
40Blank,Stephan (1)1852-Bilgen,Erwin (1)16841:0
41Rama,Avdi,Prof. (1)1739-Thevessen,Hubert (1)18431:0
42Liebsch,Felix (1)1841-Baier,Peter (1)16711:0
43Cieslak,Mark (1)1841-Cozzuto,Alessandro (1)15341:0
44Kaminski,Guido (1)1474-Sperling,Lennart (1)18330:1
45Motz,Luca (1)--Emeljanov,Anatolij (0.5)18170:1
46Heider,Leon (0.5)1336-Bachanek,Adrian Robert (0.5)18101:0
47Klein,Andreas (0.5)1587-Luven,Thomas (0.5)14181:0
48Vovchik,Vladimir (0)1832-Unkrig,Frank (0)15440:1
49Bauer,Volker (0)1562-Gail,Edgar (0)17041:0
50Wehr,Jan (0)1702-Fernschild,Ulrich (0)15050:1
51Juntermanns,Peter (0)1536-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)16981:0
52Spenk,Willi (0)1694-Zannoni,Rudolf (0)14821:0
53Hauffe,Frank (0)1675-Breuer,Cindy (0)14661:0
54Wiegersma,Justus (0)1650-Liebsch,Conrad (0)13481:0
55Böhm,Siegmund (0)1511-Wassermann,Manfred (0)16371:0
56Oberst,Alfred (0)1490-Bartels,Simon (0)16270:1
57Theysen,Jens (0)1444-Kügler,Niklas (0)15820:1
58Pak,Aliaksandr (0)1572-Ricken,Katharina (0)12201:0
59Hartjes,Jenny (0)1387-Roth,Christian (0)15711:0

Runde 4, 15. Mai 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sumets,Andrey (3)2571-Schiffer,Stefan (3)22031:0
2Tomic,Bosko (3)2464-Heinert,Eugen (3)21641:0
3Ackermann,Hans Werner (3)2316-Stets,Dmitry (3)24160:1
4Osipiak,Grzegorz (3)2269-Miezis,Normunds (2.5)2530½:½
5Volkov,Mykyta (2.5)2170-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (2.5)23980:1
6Stark,Lars (2.5)2405-Zahn,Richard (2.5)2100½:½
7Thomas,Ingo (2.5)2142-Kistella,Roman (2.5)2312½:½
8Schaum,Moritz (2.5)2093-Nagel,Bernhard (2.5)2245½:½
9Günnigmann,Manuel (2.5)2195-Goldenstein,Arnd (2.5)20231:0
10Chittka,Julius (2.5)2036-Ozerov,Ilja (2.5)21941:0
11Verfürth,Thomas (2)2143-Jonas,Rainer (2)19431:0
12Pauls,Wilhelm (2)1939-van der Valk,Niklas (2)21421:0
13Verfürth,Kevin (2)1955-Hintze,Stefan (2)2129½:½
14Liedmann,Dennis (2)2106-Kuhn,Andreas (2)19191:0
15Schülke,Tilman (2)1912-Siemes,Robert (2)20870:1
16Sell,Markus (2)1924-Vasiljev,Jurij (2)20761:0
17Maas,Joop (2)1906-Lehmann,Christian (2)20460:1
18Kurpnieks,Vairis (2)2030-Peters,Jens (2)1854½:½
19Niemers,Johannes (2)2022-Blank,Stephan (2)18520:1
20Tschlatscher,Thomas (2)2017-Liebsch,Felix (2)18411:0
21Cieslak,Mark (2)1841-Steiner,Karl,Dr. (2)2014½:½
22Sperling,Lennart (2)1833-Mohrholz,Stefan (2)20010:1
23Tayyar,Alptug (2)1989-Lückerath,Moritz (2)18241:0
24Müller,Markus (2)1814-Dubbratz,Frank (2)1983½:½
25Gula,Julian (2)1757-Hoffmann,André (2)1981½:½
26Winkel,Peter (2)1959-Rama,Avdi,Prof. (2)17391:0
27Falge,Rainer (2)1737-Strater,Heinz (2)19581:0
28Alkhazashvili,Ololi (1.5)2224-Wassermann,Christian (1.5)18611:0
29Schulz-Runge,Michael (1.5)1853-Esser,Jochen (1.5)20360:1
30Pim,Ydo (1.5)1981-Breuer,Leon (1.5)17531:0
31Gerritse,Youri (1.5)1970-Klein,Andreas (1.5)15870:1
32Emeljanov,Anatolij (1.5)1817-Klüting,Reiner (1.5)1968½:½
33Rohfleisch,Daniel (1.5)1898-Heider,Leon (1.5)13361:0
34Bartelt,Max Peter (1.5)1792-Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)1938½:½
35Dickmann,Thomas (1)2016-Spenk,Willi (1)16941:0
36Finke,Tobias (1)2013-Hauffe,Frank (1)1675-/+
37Roth,Jan Paul (1)1730-Flock,Daniel (1)1880-/+
38Thevessen,Hubert (1)1843-Wiegersma,Justus (1)1650½:½
39Pazdzior,Johann (1)1831-Pak,Aliaksandr (1)15721:0
40Bilgen,Erwin (1)1684-Lukoviczki,Matyas (1)1826½:½
41Baier,Peter (1)1671-Bießner,Eberhard (1)18260:1
42Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (1)1806-Bauer,Volker (1)15621:0
43Szczepanski,Krzysztof (1)1803-Juntermanns,Peter (1)15361:0
44Bartels,Simon (1)1627-Bergmann,Thomas (1)1800½:½
45Liebsch,Ulrich (1)1796-Böhm,Siegmund (1)15111:0
46Kügler,Niklas (1)1582-Zagrabski,Marc (1)17960:1
47Unkrig,Frank (1)1544-Halfmann,Peter (1)17720:1
48Meckel,Helmut (1)1769-Kaminski,Guido (1)1474½:½
49Cozzuto,Alessandro (1)1534-Gailis,Gunnar (1)17661:0
50Meyer,Stefan (1)1763-Hartjes,Jenny (1)13871:0
51Fernschild,Ulrich (1)1505-Aytac,Cengiz (1)17601:0
52Westendorp,Christian (1)1741-Motz,Luca (1)-1:0
53Bachanek,Adrian Robert (0.5)1810-Luven,Thomas (0.5)14181:0
54Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1482-Vovchik,Vladimir (0)18320:1
55Gail,Edgar (0)1704-Oberst,Alfred (0)14901:0
56Breuer,Cindy (0)1466-Wehr,Jan (0)17021:0
57van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)1698-Theysen,Jens (0)14440:1
58Wassermann,Manfred (0)1637-Liebsch,Conrad (0)13481:0
59Ricken,Katharina (0)1220-Nam,Seung-Zin (0)16330:1
60Roth,Christian (0)1571-Opstals,Saskia (0)--/+

Runde 5, 15. Mai 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Stets,Dmitry (4)2416-Sumets,Andrey (4)2571½:½
2Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (3.5)2398-Tomic,Bosko (4)2464½:½
3Günnigmann,Manuel (3.5)2195-Osipiak,Grzegorz (3.5)2269½:½
4Miezis,Normunds (3)2530-Schaum,Moritz (3)20931:0
5Siemes,Robert (3)2087-Ackermann,Hans Werner (3)23160:1
6Stark,Lars (3)2405-Chittka,Julius (3.5)2036-/+
7Kistella,Roman (3)2312-Tschlatscher,Thomas (3)20170:1
8Nagel,Bernhard (3)2245-Tayyar,Alptug (3)19890:1
9Schiffer,Stefan (3)2203-Winkel,Peter (3)1959½:½
10Heinert,Eugen (3)2164-Pauls,Wilhelm (3)19391:0
11Lehmann,Christian (3)2046-Verfürth,Thomas (3)21430:1
12Mohrholz,Stefan (3)2001-Thomas,Ingo (3)2142½:½
13Blank,Stephan (3)1852-Liedmann,Dennis (3)21060:1
14Zahn,Richard (3)2100-Sell,Markus (3)1924½:½
15Ozerov,Ilja (2.5)2194-Falge,Rainer (3)17371:0
16Hoffmann,André (2.5)1981-Alkhazashvili,Ololi (2.5)22240:1
17Peters,Jens (2.5)1854-Volkov,Mykyta (2.5)21700:1
18Hintze,Stefan (2.5)2129-Pim,Ydo (2.5)1981½:½
19Esser,Jochen (2.5)2036-Verfürth,Kevin (2.5)19551:0
20Klein,Andreas (2.5)1587-Kurpnieks,Vairis (2.5)20300:1
21Goldenstein,Arnd (2.5)2023-Rohfleisch,Daniel (2.5)18980:1
22Steiner,Karl,Dr. (2.5)2014-Müller,Markus (2.5)18140:1
23Dubbratz,Frank (2.5)1983-Cieslak,Mark (2.5)18411:0
24van der Valk,Niklas (2)2142-Gula,Julian (2.5)17571:0
25Vasiljev,Jurij (2)2076-Emeljanov,Anatolij (2)18170:1
26Lückerath,Moritz (2)1824-Niemers,Johannes (2)20221:0
27Dickmann,Thomas (2)2016-Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (2)18061:0
28Klüting,Reiner (2)1968-Szczepanski,Krzysztof (2)18031:0
29Strater,Heinz (2)1958-Liebsch,Ulrich (2)17961:0
30Jonas,Rainer (2)1943-Bartelt,Max Peter (2)1792+/-
31Kuhn,Andreas (2)1919-Meyer,Stefan (2)1763½:½
32Zagrabski,Marc (2)1796-Schülke,Tilman (2)19120:1
33Halfmann,Peter (2)1772-Maas,Joop (2)1906½:½
34Westendorp,Christian (2)1741-Flock,Daniel (2)1880½:½
35Liebsch,Felix (2)1841-Hauffe,Frank (2)1675½:½
36Rama,Avdi,Prof. (2)1739-Sperling,Lennart (2)18330:1
37Cozzuto,Alessandro (2)1534-Pazdzior,Johann (2)18310:1
38Bießner,Eberhard (2)1826-Fernschild,Ulrich (2)15051:0
39Bergmann,Thomas (1.5)1800-Gerritse,Youri (1.5)1970½:½
40Alonso,Jose Antonio (1.5)1938-Meckel,Helmut (1.5)17691:0
41Wassermann,Christian (1.5)1861-Bilgen,Erwin (1.5)16841:0
42Breuer,Leon (1.5)1753-Schulz-Runge,Michael (1.5)18530:1
43Kaminski,Guido (1.5)1474-Thevessen,Hubert (1.5)18430:1
44Lukoviczki,Matyas (1.5)1826-Bartels,Simon (1.5)16270:1
45Wiegersma,Justus (1.5)1650-Bachanek,Adrian Robert (1.5)18100:1
46Heider,Leon (1.5)1336-Vovchik,Vladimir (1)18320:1
47Gailis,Gunnar (1)1766-Bauer,Volker (1)15621:0
48Aytac,Cengiz (1)1760-Unkrig,Frank (1)1544½:½
49Juntermanns,Peter (1)1536-Gail,Edgar (1)1704½:½
50Böhm,Siegmund (1)1511-Baier,Peter (1)16711:0
51Theysen,Jens (1)1444-Wassermann,Manfred (1)16370:1
52Nam,Seung-Zin (1)1633-Breuer,Cindy (1)14661:0
53Motz,Luca (1)--Kügler,Niklas (1)15821:0
54Opstals,Saskia (1)--Pak,Aliaksandr (1)15720:1
55Luven,Thomas (0.5)1418-Hartjes,Jenny (1)13870:1
56Wehr,Jan (0)1702-Zannoni,Rudolf (0)1482½:½
57Liebsch,Conrad (0)1348-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0)1698½:½
58Oberst,Alfred (0)1490-Ricken,Katharina (0)1220½:½

Runde 6, 16. Mai 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sumets,Andrey (4.5)2571-Chittka,Julius (4.5)2036½:½
2Tomic,Bosko (4.5)2464-Stets,Dmitry (4.5)24161:0
3Verfürth,Thomas (4)2143-Miezis,Normunds (4)25300:1
4Liedmann,Dennis (4)2106-Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (4)23980:1
5Ackermann,Hans Werner (4)2316-Heinert,Eugen (4)21641:0
6Tschlatscher,Thomas (4)2017-Osipiak,Grzegorz (4)22691:0
7Tayyar,Alptug (4)1989-Günnigmann,Manuel (4)2195½:½
8Alkhazashvili,Ololi (3.5)2224-Mohrholz,Stefan (3.5)20011:0
9Sell,Markus (3.5)1924-Schiffer,Stefan (3.5)22030:1
10Kurpnieks,Vairis (3.5)2030-Ozerov,Ilja (3.5)21940:1
11Volkov,Mykyta (3.5)2170-Dubbratz,Frank (3.5)19831:0
12Thomas,Ingo (3.5)2142-Müller,Markus (3.5)18141:0
13Winkel,Peter (3.5)1959-Zahn,Richard (3.5)21001:0
14Rohfleisch,Daniel (3.5)1898-Esser,Jochen (3.5)2036½:½
15Jonas,Rainer (3)1943-Kistella,Roman (3)23120:1
16Pauls,Wilhelm (3)1939-Nagel,Bernhard (3)22450:1
17Schülke,Tilman (3)1912-van der Valk,Niklas (3)2142½:½
18Sperling,Lennart (3)1833-Hintze,Stefan (3)21291:0
19Schaum,Moritz (3)2093-Strater,Heinz (3)1958½:½
20Bießner,Eberhard (3)1826-Siemes,Robert (3)20870:1
21Pazdzior,Johann (3)1831-Lehmann,Christian (3)20460:1
22Emeljanov,Anatolij (3)1817-Dickmann,Thomas (3)2016½:½
23Pim,Ydo (3)1981-Blank,Stephan (3)1852½:½
24Falge,Rainer (3)1737-Klüting,Reiner (3)1968½:½
25Goldenstein,Arnd (2.5)2023-Lückerath,Moritz (3)18241:0
26Thevessen,Hubert (2.5)1843-Steiner,Karl,Dr. (2.5)20140:1
27Bachanek,Adrian Robert (2.5)1810-Hoffmann,André (2.5)19810:1
28Verfürth,Kevin (2.5)1955-Liebsch,Felix (2.5)18411:0
29Meyer,Stefan (2.5)1763-Alonso,Jose Antonio (2.5)19380:1
30Gula,Julian (2.5)1757-Kuhn,Andreas (2.5)1919½:½
31Hauffe,Frank (2.5)1675-Maas,Joop (2.5)19060:1
32Flock,Daniel (2.5)1880-Cieslak,Mark (2.5)18410:1
33Wassermann,Christian (2.5)1861-Halfmann,Peter (2.5)17721:0
34Bartels,Simon (2.5)1627-Peters,Jens (2.5)18540:1
35Schulz-Runge,Michael (2.5)1853-Westendorp,Christian (2.5)1741½:½
36Niemers,Johannes (2)2022-Klein,Andreas (2.5)1587½:½
37Wassermann,Manfred (2)1637-Vasiljev,Jurij (2)20760:1
38Gerritse,Youri (2)1970-Gailis,Gunnar (2)17661:0
39Vovchik,Vladimir (2)1832-Rama,Avdi,Prof. (2)17391:0
40Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (2)1806-Nam,Seung-Zin (2)1633½:½
41Szczepanski,Krzysztof (2)1803-Cozzuto,Alessandro (2)15341:0
42Pak,Aliaksandr (2)1572-Bergmann,Thomas (2)18000:1
43Liebsch,Ulrich (2)1796-Motz,Luca (2)-1:0
44Fernschild,Ulrich (2)1505-Zagrabski,Marc (2)17960:1
45Hartjes,Jenny (2)1387-Bartelt,Max Peter (2)17920:1
46Aytac,Cengiz (1.5)1760-Böhm,Siegmund (2)15110:1
47Meckel,Helmut (1.5)1769-Wiegersma,Justus (1.5)1650½:½
48Unkrig,Frank (1.5)1544-Breuer,Leon (1.5)1753½:½
49Gail,Edgar (1.5)1704-Kaminski,Guido (1.5)14740:1
50Bilgen,Erwin (1.5)1684-Heider,Leon (1.5)1336½:½
51Spenk,Willi (1)1694-Juntermanns,Peter (1.5)15361:0
52Kügler,Niklas (1)1582-Opstals,Saskia (1)-1:0
53Bauer,Volker (1)1562-Theysen,Jens (1)14440:1
54Breuer,Cindy (1)1466-van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (0.5)16980:1
55Luven,Thomas (0.5)1418-Wehr,Jan (0.5)1702½:½
56Liebsch,Conrad (0.5)1348-Oberst,Alfred (0.5)14901:0
57Zannoni,Rudolf (0.5)1482-Ricken,Katharina (0.5)12200:1

Runde 7, 16. Mai 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Miezis,Normunds (5)2530-Tomic,Bosko (5.5)24641:0
2Podzielny,Karl-Heinz (5)2398-Sumets,Andrey (5)2571½:½
3Chittka,Julius (5)2036-Ackermann,Hans Werner (5)2316½:½
4Stets,Dmitry (4.5)2416-Tschlatscher,Thomas (5)2017½:½
5Volkov,Mykyta (4.5)2170-Alkhazashvili,Ololi (4.5)22241:0
6Schiffer,Stefan (4.5)2203-Thomas,Ingo (4.5)21421:0
7Günnigmann,Manuel (4.5)2195-Winkel,Peter (4.5)19590:1
8Ozerov,Ilja (4.5)2194-Tayyar,Alptug (4.5)19891:0
9Kistella,Roman (4)2312-Liedmann,Dennis (4)21061:0
10Osipiak,Grzegorz (4)2269-Siemes,Robert (4)20871:0
11Nagel,Bernhard (4)2245-Rohfleisch,Daniel (4)18981:0
12Heinert,Eugen (4)2164-Sperling,Lennart (4)18331:0
13Esser,Jochen (4)2036-Verfürth,Thomas (4)21430:1
14Lehmann,Christian (4)2046-Zahn,Richard (3.5)2100½:½
15van der Valk,Niklas (3.5)2142-Alonso,Jose Antonio (3.5)19381:0
16Maas,Joop (3.5)1906-Schaum,Moritz (3.5)2093½:½
17Blank,Stephan (3.5)1852-Kurpnieks,Vairis (3.5)20300:1
18Peters,Jens (3.5)1854-Goldenstein,Arnd (3.5)2023½:½
19Dickmann,Thomas (3.5)2016-Verfürth,Kevin (3.5)1955½:½
20Steiner,Karl,Dr. (3.5)2014-Sell,Markus (3.5)1924½:½
21Mohrholz,Stefan (3.5)2001-Schülke,Tilman (3.5)19120:1
22Dubbratz,Frank (3.5)1983-Wassermann,Christian (3.5)1861½:½
23Cieslak,Mark (3.5)1841-Pim,Ydo (3.5)19810:1
24Hoffmann,André (3.5)1981-Falge,Rainer (3.5)17371:0
25Müller,Markus (3.5)1814-Klüting,Reiner (3.5)1968½:½
26Strater,Heinz (3.5)1958-Emeljanov,Anatolij (3.5)18170:1
27Hintze,Stefan (3)2129-Szczepanski,Krzysztof (3)1803-/+
28Vasiljev,Jurij (3)2076-Gula,Julian (3)17571:0
29Lückerath,Moritz (3)1824-Gerritse,Youri (3)19701:0
30Bergmann,Thomas (3)1800-Jonas,Rainer (3)1943½:½
31Zagrabski,Marc (3)1796-Pauls,Wilhelm (3)19390:1
32Kuhn,Andreas (3)1919-Liebsch,Ulrich (3)17961:0
33Bartelt,Max Peter (3)1792-Schulz-Runge,Michael (3)18530:1
34Westendorp,Christian (3)1741-Vovchik,Vladimir (3)18321:0
35Klein,Andreas (3)1587-Pazdzior,Johann (3)1831½:½
36Böhm,Siegmund (3)1511-Bießner,Eberhard (3)18260:1
37Halfmann,Peter (2.5)1772-Niemers,Johannes (2.5)2022½:½
38Meyer,Stefan (2.5)1763-Flock,Daniel (2.5)18801:0
39Thevessen,Hubert (2.5)1843-Hauffe,Frank (2.5)16751:0
40Liebsch,Felix (2.5)1841-Bartels,Simon (2.5)16270:1
41Nam,Seung-Zin (2.5)1633-Bachanek,Adrian Robert (2.5)18101:0
42Kaminski,Guido (2.5)1474-Oezdemir,Edwin-Daniel (2.5)18060:1
43Cozzuto,Alessandro (2)1534-Meckel,Helmut (2)17690:1
44Gailis,Gunnar (2)1766-Kügler,Niklas (2)15821:0
45Breuer,Leon (2)1753-Pak,Aliaksandr (2)1572½:½
46Rama,Avdi,Prof. (2)1739-Unkrig,Frank (2)15440:1
47Theysen,Jens (2)1444-Spenk,Willi (2)16940:1
48Motz,Luca (2)--Bilgen,Erwin (2)1684½:½
49Wiegersma,Justus (2)1650-Hartjes,Jenny (2)1387½:½
50Heider,Leon (2)1336-Wassermann,Manfred (2)16371:0
51Juntermanns,Peter (1.5)1536-Fernschild,Ulrich (2)15050:1
52van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. (1.5)1698-Gail,Edgar (1.5)17040:1
53Ricken,Katharina (1.5)1220-Liebsch,Conrad (1.5)1348½:½
54Wehr,Jan (1)1702-Bauer,Volker (1)15620:1
55Opstals,Saskia (1)--Breuer,Cindy (1)14660:1
56Oberst,Alfred (0.5)1490-Luven,Thomas (1)1418½:½
57Zannoni,Rudolf (0.5)1482--+/-