Drucken

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuchh
1. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2391 M SV Letmathe 193 GER 5 2 0 6.0 26.5 30.5
2. Chittka,Julius   2198 M Verein f. Sport GER 5 2 0 6.0 25.5 29.0
3. Kurth,Justus   2270 M SV Fideler Baue GER 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 29.5
4. Ackermann,Hans We FM 2222 M SC Hansa Dortmu GER 4 3 0 5.5 23.0 28.5
5. Günnigmann,Manuel   2210 M SF Heidelberg GER 4 3 0 5.5 22.5 27.5
6. Osipiak,Grzegorz   2319 M SF Brett vor'm  POL 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 27.5
7. Vasiljev,Jurij   2064 M SF Moers e.V. GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.0 26.5
8. Lamprecht,Mark   2219 M SC Bonn Beuel GER 3 4 0 5.0 23.0 27.5
9. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2426 M SF Lilienthal v GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 28.5
10. Heinert,Eugen   2187 M OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 4 0 5.0 21.5 26.0
11. Pienski,Olaf   2074 M SF Leherheide v GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.0 27.0
12. Liard,Thibaud   2163 M SG Porz e.V. FRA 4 2 1 5.0 21.0 25.5
13. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr   2105 M Oberhausener SV GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 25.5
14. Greifenberg,Danie   2006 M SG Turm Raesfel - 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 23.0
15. Gazic,Josip FM 2218 * SV Lingen GER 4 1 1 4.5 22.0 30.0
16. Walter,Andreas   2170 M SV Mülheim-Nord GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 28.5
17. Nagel,Bernhard   2218 M Kölner SK Dr. L GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 29.5
18. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2209 M Oberhausener SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 27.0
19. Thomas,Ingo   2129 M Krefelder SK Tu GER 3 3 1 4.5 20.5 25.5
20. Wiley,Tom E FM 2218 * vereinslos ENG 3 3 0 4.5 20.0 25.0
21. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2472 M ESV Nickelhütte LAT 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 27.0
22. van Ackeren,Franz   2095 M vereinslos GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 26.0
22. Ophüls,Jan   2043 M SK Turm Rheydt  GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 26.0
24. Nicolodi,Raoul   2034 M Schachklub Natu ITA 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 24.0
25. Müller,Adrian   1944 M SV Fideler Baue GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 27.0
26. Schaum,Moritz   2144 M SF Erkelenz 195 GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 25.5
27. Speck,Stefan   2000 M SC Solingen 192 GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 24.0
28. Moes,Waldemar   2022 M Zukertort Amste NED 2 5 0 4.5 18.5 24.0
29. Kuipers,Dustin   2124 M SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 23.5
30. Rettenbacher,Stef   2104 M Krefelder SK Tu GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 24.5
30. Ziabari,Morteza   1865 M Kettwiger SG 19 GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 24.5
32. Verfürth,Kevin   1971 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 23.5
33. Kuhn,Andreas   1889 M SG Niederkassel GER 3 3 1 4.5 17.5 25.5
34. Ruprecht,Thomas   2022 M SC Bayer Uerdin GER 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 24.0
35. Esser,Jochen   2055 M SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 3 0 4.5 16.5 23.0
36. Böhm,Siegmund   1661 M SC Bayer Uerdin GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 23.5
37. Althoff,Ralph   2077 M SF Brackel 1930 GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 22.0
38. Gula,Julian   1990 M Verein f. Sport GER 4 1 2 4.5 15.5 20.5
39. Ratering,Jona   2065 M SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 4 1 4.0 19.0 27.0
40. Verfürth,Thomas CM 2045 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 24.5
41. Brackwehr,Andreas   1931 * vereinslos GER 3 2 1 4.0 18.5 26.5
42. Aengenheister,Den   1847 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 24.0
43. Grieme,Jens   1993 M SAbt TuS Syke GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 27.0
43. Rummelshaus,Heinz   1855 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 27.0
45. Ball,Jörg   1978 M SC Listiger Bau GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 25.0
46. Nurkowski-Bürkle,   2020 M SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 23.0
47. Schubert,Mario   1919 M SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 27.0
48. Wiegersma,Justus   1941 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 26.5
49. Krüger,Norbert   2005 M Ratinger SK 195 GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.0
50. Wilde,Justin   1940 M Sportgemeinscha GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 25.5
51. Veenstra,Frits   1827 M Club SV Amsterd NED 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 25.0
52. Sondermann,Dirk   1947 M Sport Union Ann GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 23.0
53. Emeljanov,Anatoli   1825 M OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 22.0
54. Blank,Stephan   1811 M SF Essen-Werden GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 22.5
55. Siemes,Robert   2060 M Ratinger SK 195 GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 19.5
56. Westendorp,Christ   1797 M SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 22.5
57. Deyaaeldeen, Ahme   1 M vereinslos   4 0 3 4.0 14.0 20.5
58. Breitkopf-Lazar,P   1573 M Aachener SV 185 GER 3 2 2 4.0 11.5 20.5
59. Ditmas,Hugh   1910 M Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 3 2 3.5 18.0 28.0
60. Mohrholz,Stefan   1961 M OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 26.5
61. Toval,David   1704 M SK Münster 32 e GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 26.0
62. Schülke,Tilman   1958 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 2 3 2 3.5 17.0 25.5
63. Höfer,Severin Pau   1953 M Vereinigung der GER 3 1 2 3.5 16.0 24.5
64. Mertens,Niklas   1841 M Rochade Metzing GER 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 24.5
65. Komans,Dieter   2039 M SG Hochneukirch GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 23.0
65. Sell,Markus   1936 M Turnverein Mehr GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 23.0
67. Payyappat, Sreyas   1333 M vereinslos IND 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 21.5
68. Eickholt,Marc   1897 M ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.0 22.0
69. Jäger,Simon   1717 M SV Fideler Baue GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 21.5
70. Grönegres,Thomas   1721 M SG Benrath 1924 GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 19.0
71. Machetti Meneses,   1741 M SG Porz e.V. ESP 2 3 2 3.5 12.0 23.5
72. Venediktov,Vitaly   1582 M vereinslos GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 20.5
72. Payes Kanders,Val   1094 M SF Essen-Werden GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 20.5
74. Kronenberg,Jürgen   1733 M Ronsdorfer SV e GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 20.0
74. Halfmann,Peter   1730 M OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 20.0
76. Nelsen,Alexander   1751 M SF Süchteln 193 GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 17.5
77. Pauls,Wilhelm   1981 * Sportgemeinscha GER 2 2 2 3.0 15.5 25.0
78. Wingerning,Gerd   1836 M SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 2 3 3.0 15.5 23.5
79. Plug,Arjan   1837 M Daniel Noteboom NED 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 25.0
80. Meckel,Helmut   1799 M SG Solingen e.V GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 24.5
81. Westermann,Walter   1829 M SV 1922 Hilden GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 19.5
82. Volovik,Konstanti   1657 M SK Sieker Biele GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.5 22.0
83. Frijling,Jeroen   1739 M Alphense SC NED 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 23.5
84. Cordsen,Rudolf   1776 M Oberhausener SV GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 22.0
84. Chaus,Maria   1714 W Satranç Club 20 RUS 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 22.0
86. Bauer,Volker   1631 M SF Essen-Werden GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 19.0
87. Ebert,Wolf   1694 M Ratinger SK 195 GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 22.5
88. Sokolowski,Judith   1743 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 21.5
89. Sobeck,Oskar   1300 M OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 19.0
90. Payes,Marco   1546 M SK Holsterhause GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 20.5
91. Wouatong Nguebdob   1 M SF Brett vor'm  - 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 20.0
92. Unkrig,Frank   1580 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 19.5
93. Mukovskiy,Peter   1480 M Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 19.0
94. Harnack,Bernhard,   1706 M SF Brett vor'm  GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 22.0
95. Menai,Nick   1403 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 20.0
96. Flock,Daniel   1754 M Krefelder SK Tu GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 18.5
97. Papadopoulos,Anto   1798 M vereinslos GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 21.0
98. Osten,Stefan   1719 M ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 19.5
99. Schwinning,Marco   1635 M SpVigung Sterkr GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 17.5
100. Vortmeier,Jan   1266 M SF Brett vor'm  - 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 16.5
101. Hamscher,Markus   1297 M SG Meiderich/Ru GER 1 4 1 3.0 8.5 17.5
102. Settinger,Steven   1 M SK Turm Kleve 1 GER 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 16.0
103. Meyer,Stefan   1799 * SV Grevenbroich GER 2 1 3 2.5 13.0 24.5
104. van Weegen,Raphae   1901 * Uedemer SC 1948 GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 22.0
105. Lammers,Thorsten,   1731 M Ratinger SK 195 GER 1 3 3 2.5 11.5 25.0
106. Fernschild,Ulrich   1586 M Mönchengladbach GER 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 21.5
107. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1784 * Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 2 2.5 11.0 25.0
108. Heider,Leon   1764 M Rheydter SV 192 GER 1 3 3 2.5 10.0 22.5
109. Saalberg,Stefan   1543 M ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 22.0
110. Gailis,Gunnar   1681 M SV 1922 Hilden GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 21.5
111. Osten,Sonja   1398 W ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 1 3 3 2.5 9.5 19.5
112. Juntermanns,Peter   1487 M SV Dormagen 194 GER 1 3 3 2.5 8.5 19.5
113. Rades,Andreas   1568 M Männer-Turn-Ver GER 1 3 3 2.5 8.5 19.0
114. Luven,Thomas   1512 M Krefelder SK Tu GER 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 16.5
115. Schmitz,Renée Sus   1031 W SK Turm Kleve 1 - 2 1 4 2.5 6.0 16.0
116. Bießner,Eberhard   1741 M Rheydter SV 192 GER 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 22.5
117. Masa,Cagan   1 M Rheydter SV 192 - 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 19.5
118. Roswalka,Bernhard   1557 M Ratinger SK 195 GER 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 20.0
119. Vogt,Michael   1289 M SF Brett vor'm  GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 20.5
120. Breuer,Achim   1566 M SV Dormagen 194 GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 20.0
121. Albrecht,Philipp   1398 M SF Brett vor'm  GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 19.0
122. Urbantat,Luis Pet   1051 M SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 15.0
123. Minneken,Swantje   1310 W SpVigung Sterkr - 1 2 4 2.0 5.5 15.5
124. van der Valk,Rein   1600 M Sportgemeinscha GER 1 2 4 2.0 5.5 14.0
125. Signorile,Paolo   1420 M TSV Hagen 1860  - 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 15.5
126. Thevessen,Hubert   1807 M SF Süchteln 193 GER 1 1 5 1.5 8.0 20.0
127. Minneken,Joris   1231 M SpVigung Sterkr - 1 1 5 1.5 7.5 18.5
128. Osten,Horst   1409 M ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 1 1 5 1.5 7.0 17.5
129. Steinhart,Roel   1435 M Reynaerde NED 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 19.5
130. Bohry,Patrick   983 M SF Brett vor'm  - 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 14.0
131. Suzuki,Juliano   1343   vereinslos GER 1 1 4 1.5 2.0 15.0
132. Wingerning,Fynn   1140 M SC Buer-Hassel  GER 1 0 6 1.0 5.0 17.0
133. Schüller,Reinhard   1368 * Elberfelder SG GER 1 0 5 1.0 3.0 17.5
134. Bacaksiz,Bilal   1604 * SF Springer Boc GER 0 1 3 0.5 3.0 18.5
135. Saalberg,Karin   1372 W ESK Weiße-Dame  GER 0 1 6 0.5 1.0 15.0
136. Lehmann,Thomas   1514 * SV Erftstadt e. GER 0 0 3 0.0 0.0 15.0